✨ For Sale: Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨💰 Only 3,660,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5538213
View :
Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 Condo ✨
CD-128390
💰 Only 3,660,000 THB
🏠 31 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39
- 3,660,000 (118,065 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6-10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 31
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
160 listings for rent
53 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39
📌 For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m26 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2661343)2 bed54m22 fl.฿6,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 824103)1 bed38m24 fl.฿4,010,000UPDATE !
คอนโด Quintara Phume Sukhumvit 39 (ควินทารา ภูม สุขุมวิท 39) 59591731 bed28.85m28 fl.฿2,690,000UPDATE !
High-Demand Sukhumvit Asset | Garden-View 1BR near Phrom Phong | Strong Passive Income - U19742081 bed34.85m23 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room Plus , Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m26 fl.฿4,300,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room Plus , Room size 38 sqm1 bed38m26 fl.฿4,300,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo QUINTARA PHUME SUKHUMVIT 39 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m26 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.1 km.

2.1 km.

2 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
4.4 km.
3.7 km.
2.7 km.
2.5 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
2.7 km.
2.6 km.
3.2 km.
3.1 km.
3.2 km.
2.4 km.
3.8 km.
3.8 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3 km.
0 km.
4 km.
3.3 km.
0 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
2.7 km.
2.6 km.