✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6017896

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,050,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
3,050,000 (112,963 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bath
27 sq.m.

Chapter Thonglor 25 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Chapter Thonglor 25 Condo ✨

CD-128270

💰 Only 3,050,000 THB

🏠 27 sq.m., Studio, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Chapter Thonglor 25
  • 3,050,000 (112,963 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 1-5
  • Not Specified
  • 27

Can raise animals
Chapter Thonglor 25

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

1 km.

walk 12 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Camillian Hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Camillian Hospital

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Remaining units in Chapter Thonglor 25

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (42)
Haven’t found the right listing inChapter Thonglor 25for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free