For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5360209

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 1/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 2/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 3/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 4/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 5/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 6/7
picture For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,150,000 (74,138 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
29 sq.m.

Aspire Rama 4 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale: Aspire Rama 4 💰 THB 2.15 Million

Unit Details 🏙

  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom
  • 29 sqm
  • Floor 11

Interested? Contact us today ðŸ“Đ

Buy | Sell | Rent | Invest in Real Estate

☎ïļ 02-096-4653

ðŸ“ē Price negotiation via Line ID: @condobkk

Home Property Consulting Co.,Ltd.

Listing Information

  • Aspire Rama 4
  • 2,150,000 (74,138 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29

Can raise animals
Aspire Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok

Listings for rent Aspire Rama 4

197 listings for rent

View project details

Remaining units in Aspire Rama 4

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (98)
Haven’t found the right listing inAspire Rama 4for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • ðŸ”Ĩ  Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale âœĻ(HBH-HL-80)
    SaleCondo
    ðŸ”Ĩ Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale âœĻ(HBH-HL-80)
    Watthana Bangkok
    āļŋ7,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 6
    Noble Reveal

    571 listings

  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    Watthana Bangkok
    āļŋ1,487,000
    UPDATE !
    31.45 sqm
  • Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994