For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4779276

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 1/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 2/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 3/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 4/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 5/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 6/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 7/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 8/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 9/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 10/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 11/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 12/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 13/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 14/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 15/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 16/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 17/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 18/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 19/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 20/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 21/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 22/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 23/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 24/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 25/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 26/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 27/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 28/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 29/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 30/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 31/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 32/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 33/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 34/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 35/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 36/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 37/38
picture For sale 1 bedroom 33.13 sq.m. U Delight Residence Riverfront - 38/38
View 38 photos
3,150,000 (95,080 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 15
33.13 sq.m.

U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3 Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

 

 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 

 15th floor, Chao Phraya River view 

 Size 33.13 sq.m. 

 With furniture in the room 

 Bed, wardrobe (built-in), sofa 

, dining table, kitchen counter with sink 

, electric stove, washing machine Air conditioner, microwave 

 Beautiful room, complete, ready to move in 

 Parking for 1 car 

Sold with tenant, lease contract until 30/9/2026

 

 Price 3.15 million baht 

 Transfer fee half each 

 

 Map https://maps.app.goo.gl/y32FCrFswz2qzKzt7 

 

 =============== 

 Interested, contact Khun Naris 

 0992478822 

 Line ID: naris1490 

 ================ 

 

ESID-00031

Listing Information

  • U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3
  • 3,150,000 (95,080 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 33.13

Verified

Remaining units in U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (83)
Haven’t found the right listing inU Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Chapter One Modern Dutch Ratburana 33
    Rat Burana Bangkok
    ฿1,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 12
  • P-1535 ⭐️Sale Condo LPN-Park Riverside Rama 3 price 2.2 M ⭐️//0659174222//
    SaleCondo
    P-1535 ⭐️Sale Condo LPN-Park Riverside Rama 3 price 2.2 M ⭐️//0659174222//
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿2,200,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 17
  • For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE NARATHIWAS 24 Building B, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm