🏢 For Rent: The President Sukhumvit 24, large, luxurious unit | BTS Phrom Phong 💎
Last Update :
-
Number :
5791974
View :
45,000/ month
President Park Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
ASC-SK-R347
Project : The President Sukhumvit 24
Type : 2b2b
Size : 100 Sq.m.
Fully Furnished with Electrical Appliances
🔹 1 Private Parking Space
Nearby Landmarks
Terminal 21
Emporium
Benjasiri Park
Chuvit Garden
Bumrungrad International Hospital
----------------------------------------
You can inbox or DM to ask for more information, it’s my pleasure to provide.
For more information / Viewing appointment:
☎️Tel : 062-776-4556
📚 WhatsApp : +6662-776-4556
🗂️ LINE ID : @asset2568
📑 LINE : https://lin.ee/JVBzR91
💌 FB : https://www.facebook.com/AssetStationn
💫 Tiktok : https://www.tiktok.com/@asset_stationn
🖥️ Website :https://www.asset-station.com/
#ThePresidentSukhumvit24 #ThePresident24 #คอนโดสุขุมวิท24 #คอนโดพร้อมพงษ์ #คอนโดใกล้BTSพร้อมพงษ์ #BTSPhromPhong #คอนโดหรูสุขุมวิท #LuxuryCondoBangkok #CondoForRentBangkok #CondoForSaleBangkok #สุขุมวิท24 #Sukhumvit24 #PhromPhongCondo #คอนโดใจกลางเมือง #คอนโดใกล้Emporium #คอนโดใกล้EmQuartier #คอนโดใกล้Emsphere #Emporium #EmQuartier #Emsphere #BenjasiriPark #สวนเบญจสิริ #คอนโดใกล้สวน #คอนโดใกล้ห้าง #PrimeLocationBangkok #CBDbangkok #คอนโดทำเลทอง #คอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้า #คอนโดติดBTS #คอนโดหรูพร้อมอยู่ #FullyFurnishedCondo #คอนโดปล่อยเช่า #ลงทุนคอนโด #คอนโดน่าลงทุน #คอนโดExpat #ExpatFriendly #คอนโดสุขุมวิท #SukhumvitCondo #BangkokProperty #อสังหาริมทรัพย์กรุงเทพ #CondoNearShoppingMall #คอนโดใกล้Terminal21 #Terminal21 #อโศก #Asoke #คอนโดโซนสุขุมวิท #คอนโดวิวเมือง #HighRiseCondo #คอนโดไฮไรส์ #ห้องสวยพร้อมอยู่ #คอนโดหรูใจกลางเมือง #คอนโดใกล้โรงพยาบาล #BumrungradHospital #SamitivejHospital #คอนโดใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติ #InternationalSchoolBangkok #คอนโดสำหรับชาวต่างชาติ #RentCondoPhromPhong #BuyCondoPhromPhong #LuxuryLivingBangkok #CityLivingBangkok #คอนโดใกล้ทางด่วน #สุขุมวิทพร้อมพงษ์ #คอนโดทำเลCBD #คอนโดใกล้สวนเบญจกิติ #BenjakittiPark #คอนโดปล่อยเช่าดี #Yieldดี #InvestmentProperty #คอนโดมือสองสุขุมวิท #คอนโดใกล้MRT #MRTสุขุมวิท #คอนโดใกล้ศูนย์การค้า #คอนโดหรูพร้อมเฟอร์ #คอนโด1ห้องนอน #คอนโด2ห้องนอน #คอนโดแต่งครบ #คอนโดวิวสวย #คอนโดใกล้สำนักงาน #OfficeZoneสุขุมวิท #คอนโดใกล้แหล่งไลฟ์สไตล์ #สุขุมวิทใจกลางเมือง #คอนโดใกล้สวนสาธารณะ #BangkokCondoLuxury
Listing Information
- President Park
45,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 2 Bedroom
- 1-5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 100
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
89 listings for rent
42 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in President Park
President Park Sukhumvit 24 ✨ Newly renovated, high floor, pet-friendly 🐶 Near BTS Phrom Phong3 bed260m23x fl.฿80,000/monthUPDATE !
Rent Condo 🌃 President Park Sukhumvit 24, 3br 223sq.m. 75k 🛋️ Spacious room, fully furnished, Near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center3 bed223m22x fl.฿75,000/monthUPDATE !
Condo For Rent The President Sukhumvit (E6808066) ID Line : @condo1011 bed35m28 fl.฿16,000/monthUPDATE !
Pet Friendly condo at President Park Sukumvit 24 Oak Buildng3 bed223m225-29 fl.฿80,000/monthUPDATE !
🏢 Luxurious condo at The President Sukhumvit 24, spacious unit including maid's room | BTS Phrom Phong ✨3 bed223m210-15 fl.฿70,000/monthUPDATE !
For rent The President Park View Towers ready to move in (S05-3243)3 bed261m234 fl.฿70,000/monthUPDATE !
DL25010036 Condo for rent, President Park near MRT ศูนย์การประชุมแห่งชาติสิริกิติ์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll4 bed223m217 fl.฿110,000/monthUPDATE !
DL26030765 Condo for rent, President Park near MRT ศูนย์การประชุมแห่งชาติสิริกิติ์, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc3 bed261m234 fl.฿85,000/monthUPDATE !
President Park - Renovated 3 Bedroom Property in Phrom Phong - BR1022CD3 bed260m2- fl.฿90,000/monthUPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.1 km.

2.4 km.

2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
3.4 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
3.1 km.
5.1 km.
2.1 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
Remaining units in President Park
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)