ðð For rent , the bangkok sathorn-taksin 42 sqm.
Last Update :
-
Number :
3970508
View :
15,500/ month
The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin Khlong San Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For rent , the bangkok sathorn-taksin
42 sqm.
Fully furnished with electrical appliancesÂ
Rental 15,500/ month
1 year contract
( 2 months deposit , 1 month in advance )
Contact K. ten (Agent)
Tel : 0991329993
Line : @968pqbai
Listing Information
- The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin
15,500/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- -
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 42
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong San Bangkok
64 listings for rent
33 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 59920)2 bed72m24 fl.āļŋ32,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2548845)2 bed70.85m28 fl.āļŋ32,000/monthUPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2816112)1 bed43m2- fl.āļŋ22,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2545073)2 bed71m2- fl.āļŋ28,000/monthUPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2332366)2 bed58m21-4 fl.āļŋ32,000/monthUPDATE !
Condo for Rent â The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri ð 30k 2br 77sqm, Beautiful Unit, Fully Furnished2 bed77m2x fl.āļŋ30,000/monthUPDATE !
Condo for Rent â The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri ð 30k 2br 72sqm, Beautiful Unit, Fully Furnished2 bed72m2x fl.āļŋ30,000/monthUPDATE !
âĻ For Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin Condo âĻ ð° Only 75,000 THB/month2 bed104m26-10 fl.āļŋ75,000/monthUPDATE !
âĻ For Rent: The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin Condo âĻ ð° Only 32,000 THB/month2 bed71m26-10 fl.āļŋ32,000/monthUPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.5 km.
3.3 km.
4.2 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
6.8 km.
5.9 km.
3.1 km.
2.2 km.
2.1 km.
2.5 km.
3 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
3.8 km.
2.7 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.9 km.
4.9 km.
Remaining units in The Bangkok Sathorn - Taksin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby