💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4788967

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 1/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 2/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 3/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 4/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 5/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 6/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 7/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 8/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 9/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 10/11
picture 💥CP-5174💥Urgent Condo for sale The Four Wings Residence 👉Add Line @be.easy - 11/11
View 11 photos
6,000,000 (84,507 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 19
71 sq.m.

The Four Wings Residence Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset code CP-5174

.

Interested in the room? Screenshot or copy the link. Send Line to inquire. And you can make an appointment to see the room. 

.

Condo The Four Wings Residence

The Four Wings Residence

.

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

71 sq m

19th floor

building -

.

✅️ Selling price 6,000,000 baht 

"Happy to provide free credit consultation services. No cost"

—-----------------------

🔔Rangrak Estate🔔

Service provider for sale-rent, consignment sale-consignment rental

Houses, condos, all types of real estate

.

Contact channels

👉 : https://lin.ee/4bSxqsA

👉 : Line ID : @be.easy

🌟There is an "@" symbol in front.

-------------------------------------------

#Condo for rent #Condo for sale #Condo for rent #Condo near the BTS #Condo near bts #Condo next to BTS #Condo next to BTS #Condo for rent #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting house consignment for sale

Listing Information

  • The Four Wings Residence
  • 6,000,000 (84,507 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building ฺB
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 71

View project details

Remaining units in The Four Wings Residence

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (39)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Four Wings Residencefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • Urgent sale 📍 City Villa 📍 Newly renovated, fully furnished, near MRT Lat Phrao 101
    SaleCondo
    Urgent sale 📍 City Villa 📍 Newly renovated, fully furnished, near MRT Lat Phrao 101
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 2
    City Villa

    113 listings