The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3846759

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/8
picture The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor 1 bedroom, for sale - 8/8
View 8 photos
4,200,000 (103,858 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
40.44 sq.m.

THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Embrace city living at The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor! For sale: 1-bed, 40.44 Sqm condo. Experience contemporary elegance and an array of amenities for an unparalleled lifestyle.

The Base Phetchaburi-Thonglor
40.44 Sqm, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom,
BTS Phrom Phong & MRT Phetchaburi
Sale price start at 4,200,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9305
MS7566

Listing Information

  • THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor
  • 4,200,000 (103,858 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 40.44

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.5 km.

logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1 km.

walk 12 min

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

RCA

0 km.

Camillian Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Bangkok Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in THE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE BASE Phetchaburi - Thonglorfor you?