Condo for sale with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 1 kitchen. # C9MG100615

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6078537

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 1/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 2/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 3/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 4/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 5/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 6/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 7/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 8/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 9/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 10/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 11/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 12/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 13/14
picture  Condo for sale with   1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and   1 kitchen.     # C9MG100615  - 14/14
View 14 photos
2,690,000 (73,699 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
36.5 sq.m.

Srithana Condominium 2 Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai -

View on map

Listing Detail

C9MG100615

Condo for sale with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 1 kitchen.   

Space 36.5 sq.m.

The price is at THB 2.69 million.

Furniture

- Air conditioner 1

- Water heater 1

- Bed 1

- Wardrobe 1

- Dressing table 1

- Refrigerator 1

- Television 1

- Living room set 1 

- Dining table

- Microwave

- Washing machine

- Electric stove + range hood

Close To 

- One Nimman 1 km

- Maya Shopping Mall 1.4 km

- Chiang Mai University 2.5 km

- Suthep Market (Ton Payom) 2.3 km

Add Line:

https://lin.ee/N1qIyoP

Line ID :@i0956834198

We Chat : saleihome999

Please contact: EYE 095-6834198 , ZINDY 090-3198948,PHREAW 088-0878362 

Listing Information

  • Srithana Condominium 2
  • 2,690,000 (73,699 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 36.5

Can raise animals
Srithana Condominium 2

Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai

View project details

Listings for sale in Srithana Condominium 2

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Nimmana
The Nimmana

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Hillside Condominium 4
Hillside Condominium 4

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Hillside Condominium 3
Hillside Condominium 3

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Hillside Condominium 2

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project One Plus Klong Chon
One Plus Klong Chon

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Chiang Mai University

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Chiang Mai Ram Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Maya Chiang Mai

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Central Kad Suan Kaew

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Suandok Park

1 km.

walk 12 min

The Ring Avenue

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Chiang Mai Prasat Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min