Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5887722

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005 - 1/5
picture Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005 - 2/5
picture Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005 - 3/5
picture Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005 - 4/5
picture Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan 6109005 - 5/5
View 5 photos
4,090,000 (136,333 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
30 sq.m.

Wish @ Samyan Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale – Wish @ Samyan
🔥 Best price for this building, Good Price | Great Investment Opportunity🚆 Near MRT Sam Yan (400 m.) 
✨ Room Details:» studio, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen» Size: 30 sq.m» Selling Price: 4,090,000 THB (Price includes all transfer fees.)» Selling with tenant (tenanted unit).» Fully furnished
🏢 Facilities:

Swimming pool

Fitness center

Garden / Relaxation area

Key card access

24-hour security / CCTV
7-11

🚗 Great location, nearby places:

MRT Sam Yan (approximately 400 m.)

Chulalongkorn University (approximately 1 km.)

Samyan Mitrtown

Silom / Sathorn business district

Easy access to Rama IV Road

Listing Information

  • Wish @ Samyan
  • 4,090,000 (136,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Silom Commercial College

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

St. Theresa School

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Chulalongkorn University

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Robinson Silom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Central Silom

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

BNH Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Siam Discovery

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Lhong 1919

2.7 km.

iconsiam

1.9 km.

walk 26 min

Nimibutr Stadium

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

The Canadian Embassy