Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4841651

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 1/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 2/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 3/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 4/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 5/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 6/7
picture Condo for sale, The Tree Sukhumvit 71-Ekamai, facing North, fully furnished - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,781,000 (104,549 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
26.6 sq.m.

The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SW001963

Location :  ARL Ramkhamhaeng

Usable area : 26.6 sq.m.

Floor : 18

Room type :  1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

Selling price :  2,781,000 baht (Half transfer fee)

.

K.DA 0647874793

K.M 0869103639

Listing Information

  • The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai
  • 2,781,000 (104,549 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 18
  • North
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.6

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project IDEO New Rama 9
IDEO New Rama 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Wijit Withaya School

1 km.

walk 12 min

Thawsi School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Thai Christian School

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Ekamai International School

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Foodland Hua Mark

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Petcharavej Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Petcharavej Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (70)