Condo for sale, The President Sukhumvit 81, near BTS On Nut.
Last Update :
-
Number :
5860725
View :
The President Sukhumvit Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Condo for sale, The President Sukhumvit 81, near BTS On Nut
B Building
5th floor
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Size 34.64 square meters
Nearby places;
- BTS On Nut about 700 meters
- next to Century Onnut
***Ownership transfer fee is half ***
Ready to move in!
Contact for additional information and to make an appointment to view the room at
Tel.: 0955390607 , 0958980058
Line: @lydex
Email:
Listing Information
- The President Sukhumvit
- 3,700,000 (106,813 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34.64
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
95 listings for rent
23 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The President Sukhumvit
One-bedroom unit for Sale in The President Sukhumvit, next to BTS Onnut Staion1 bed35.17m214 fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !

For Sale The President Sukhumvit 81 2 bedrooms affordable price good location next to BTS On Nut and Century The Movie Plaza2 bed47m211 fl.฿5,600,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SUKHUMVIT Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm1 bed35m214 fl.฿3,550,000UPDATE !

💥SL-6300💥Urgent sale price The President Sukhumvit👉Add Line @primecondo1 bed34.5m2- fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The President Condo Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 1467096)1 bed35m28 fl.฿4,400,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at The President Condo Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 510526)1 bed40m22 fl.฿4,600,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

480 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 140 listings

4.3 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
2.8 km.
3.9 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
Remaining units in The President Sukhumvit
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)