Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5454281

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 1/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 2/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 3/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 4/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 5/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 6/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 7/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 8/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 9/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 10/11
picture Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 - 11/11
View 11 photos
2,200,000 (61,111 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 3
36 sq.m.

Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Condo for Sale: Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1

Near BTS Udom Suk (approx. 450 m)

💰 Price: 2,200,000 Baht

🛏 1 Bedroom | 🚿 1 Bathroom

📐 36 sqm

📍 Floor 3

Location Highlights:

Only 450 meters from BTS Udom Suk

Close to Anglo Singapore International School

Surrounded by shopping centers: Tesco Lotus, Big C

Nearby hospitals: Kluaynamthai Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital, Thai Nakarin Hospital

📞 Contact:

Khun Noon 065-494-2879

Tel. 02-096-4653

Line ID: @condobkk

Email:

Homepropertyconsulting@gmail.com

Home Property Consulting Co., Ltd.

Listing Information

  • Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1
  • 2,200,000 (61,111 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 3
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 36

View project details

Listings for sale in Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO O2
IDEO O2

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Condo for rent at IDEO O2

376 condo for rent

Condo for sale at IDEO O2

Found 119 listings

logo project Elio Del Ray
Elio Del Ray

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project THE LINE Sukhumvit 101
THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103
IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Elio Sukhumvit 64
Elio Sukhumvit 64

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

True Digital Park

1 km.

walk 12 min

Bang Na

0 km.

BITEC Bang Na

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Bangna Commercial College

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

BTS Udom Suk

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in Abstracts Sukhumvit 66/1