CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013957

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 1/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 2/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 3/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 4/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 5/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 6/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 7/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 8/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 9/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 10/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 11/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 12/13
picture CONDO 28.1 Sq.m. Phra Khanong Bangkok for 1.5M - 13/13
View 13 photos
1,520,000 (54,093 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
28.1 sq.m.

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 101/1 - Punnawithi Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ลุมพินีวิลล์ สุขุมวิท 101/1-ปุณณวิถี [ชั้น 2 อาคาร B]
* Land/Living Area : 28.1 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ลุมพินีวิลล์ สุขุมวิท 101/1-ปุณณวิถี [ชั้น 2 อาคาร B] : 1280/18 ซ.สุขุมวิท 101/1 (วชิรธรรมสาธิต) ถ.สุขุมวิท แขวงบางจาก เขตพระโขนง กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,520,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 101/1 - Punnawithi
  • 1,520,000 (54,093 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28.1

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 101/1 - Punnawithi

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Ville Sukhumvit 101/1 - Punnawithifor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🌿 Condo For Sale Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 🌿
    SaleCondo
    🌿 Condo For Sale Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 🌿
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 2
  • CONDO 36 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 792,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 36 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 792,000
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿792,000
    UPDATE !
    36 sqm
  • For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm