✨Clearly separated living areas, convenient transportation, near BTS Asok | Code DS1925 Line : @Dstay
Last Update :
-
Number :
5855758
View :
Edge Sukhumvit 23 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
📍Project: Edge Sukhumvit 23
Details
• 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
• Size 33 sq.m.
💰Price 6,700,000 THB
• Access Card Control
• 24-hour Security Guard
Nearby Places
• Interchange 21 : 10 m.
• 7-11 : 20 m.
• Soi Cowboy : 30 m.
• Jasmine City : 60 m.
• Terminal 21 : 300 m.
• Emporium : 1 km.
• EmQuartier : 1 km.
• Rain Hill : 1.6 km.
• Shinsen Fish Market : 2 km.
• K Village : 2.5 km.
• Big C Extra Rama 4 : 2.5 km.
• Central Embassy : 2.5 km.
• Major Ekkamai : 2.6 km.
• Tesco Lotus Rama 4 : 2.6 km.
• Mercury Ville : 2.8 km.
• Central Chidlom : 2.8 km.
• MAZE Thonglor : 2.9 km.
• Singha Complex : 3 km.
• Fortune Town : 3.1 km.
• Eight Thonglor : 3.2 km.
• Park Lane : 3.2 km.
Transportation
🚆 BTS Asok
Listing Information
- Edge Sukhumvit 23
- 6,700,000 (203,030 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5-10
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
464 listings for rent
169 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Edge Sukhumvit 23

For Sale ! pool view, North Facing, high floor 29+🔥Code C20221207496....Edge Sukhumvit 23, 2 bed, 2 bath, furnished, modern style, Special Deal!!📣📣2 bed62.92m229++ fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, EDGE Sukhumvit 23 MD-250848421 bed31m221 fl.฿5,150,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, EDGE Sukhumvit 23 MD-250710972 bed62.92m229 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

100 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Premier @ AsokeFound 43 listings

2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.3 km.
4.4 km.
2.6 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
3.4 km.
4.9 km.
3.7 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
3.2 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.2 km.
4.2 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
Remaining units in Edge Sukhumvit 23
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260319/ySsreuwyfNb8hMjq5af3.jpg?width=486&height=360)