🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Tree Sukhumvit 64 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-25018372
Last Update :
-
Number :
5921591
View :
The Tree Sukhumvit 64 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Urgent Sale: The Tree Sukhumvit 64 Condo (MD-25018372)
Special Price - Below Market Price!
A great opportunity for those looking for a beautiful condo in a great location at a very affordable price.
Size: 28.28 sq.m.
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
Selling Price: Only 2,500,000 THB
Good condition, ready to transfer ownership.
Suitable for both owner-occupancy and investment.
Easy to rent out, high demand.
Only one unit available at this price.
Tel: 063-079-5665
Line: @839owdml
WhatsApp: +66 63-079-5665
Listing Information
- The Tree Sukhumvit 64
- 2,500,000 (88,402 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1-5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 28.28
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
39 listings for rent
34 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Tree Sukhumvit 64

1-BR Condo at The Tree Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 829921)1 bed34.59m24 fl.฿3,700,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tree Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 667984)2 bed55.7m25 fl.฿7,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tree Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1980826)2 bed55.69m2- fl.฿6,400,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tree Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1440382)2 bed55.69m27 fl.฿5,400,000UPDATE !
Urgent Condo Sale - Below Market Price 41.5 sqm – Near BTS 19323191 bed41.5m27 fl.฿4,250,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

465 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 133 listings

3 km.
4.9 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
5.1 km.
6.1 km.
0 km.
6.1 km.
Remaining units in The Tree Sukhumvit 64
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![💎 Best Value Sukhumvit Condo | 1BR Life Sukhumvit 62 | Near BTS Bang Chak [U1898436]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260310/k4McGvCK8Z2kRYvXLvop.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)