Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6055101

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 8/9
picture Ashton Asoke 1 bedroom, for sale - 9/9
View 9 photos
6,500,000 (147,727 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
44 sq.m.

Ashton Asoke Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Luxury CBD Residence at Ashton Asoke with Direct MRT Access

SPECIAL OFFER! 6,500,000 THB
Exclusively for Homefinder Bangkok clients

Unit Details

— 1 spacious bedroom with modern luxury design
— 1 elegant bathroom with premium fittings
— 44 sq.m. of efficient and functional living space
— Floor-to-ceiling curved glass with excellent natural light
— Open-plan living concept with panoramic city atmosphere
— Perfect for professionals, expatriates, or high-demand rental investment
— Secure parking with conventional and automated systems

Contact us now to secure this exclusive offer and arrange a private viewing.
Tel : 095 774 2820 / 063 546 2462
Line OA : @homefinderbangkok

ABOUT THIS PROPERTY
Ashton Asoke is one of Bangkok’s most iconic luxury high-rise residences, positioned at the strategic intersection of BTS Asoke and MRT Sukhumvit. Renowned for its striking curved-glass architecture and all-corner-unit design, the project delivers exceptional privacy, panoramic skyline views, and seamless city connectivity. Residents enjoy premium sky-high wellness facilities, sophisticated social spaces, and direct access to Bangkok’s vibrant CBD lifestyle. This unit presents an outstanding opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking long-term value in one of Bangkok’s strongest rental markets.

Key Features

— Prime “Ground Zero” Asoke location with direct MRT connectivity
— Landmark architectural design with panoramic skyline exposure
— Rare all-corner-unit concept maximizing privacy and ventilation
— Luxury high-rise living with elevated wellness and social facilities