Arcadia Beach Resort Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5541857

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 1/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 2/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 3/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 4/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 5/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 6/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 7/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 8/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 9/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 10/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 11/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 12/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 13/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 14/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 15/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 16/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 17/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 18/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 19/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 20/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 21/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 22/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 23/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 24/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 25/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 26/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 27/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 28/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 29/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 30/31
picture Arcadia Beach Resort  Condominium   - 31/31
View 31 photos
1,420,000 (54,615 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
26 sq.m.

Arcadia Beach Resort Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Arcadia Beach Condominium

Location: Thappaya Soi 9

Price: 1,420,000 THB

Transfer Fee: 50/50

Selling with tenant paying 9,500 THB/month. Ready to move in: March 4, 2026

Size: 25.82 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

Floor: 8

City View

Building B

Thai Name

Ref./Property Code: VPAMY251130

________________________________

Acadia Beach Resort Condominium

Location: Thappaya Soi 9

Price: 1,550,000 THB

Transfer Fee: 50/50

Size: 26.00 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

Floor: 6

City View

Building B

Foreign Name

Rental Fee: 8,500 THB/month. Ready to move in: June 19, 2026

Ref./Property Code: VPAOM251215

______________________________

Acadia Beach Resort Condominium

Location: Thappaya Soi 9

Price: 1,650,000 THB

Transfer Fee: 50/50

Size: 26.00 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

Floor: 7

City View

Building A

Thai Name

Ref./Property Code: VPPUL251216

______________________________

Acadia Beach Condominium

Location: Thappaya Soi 9

Price: 1,900,000 THB

Transfer Fee: 50/50

Size: 26.00 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

Floor: 7

Pool View

Building B

Foreign Name

Ref./Property Code: VPSAV2511169

______________________________

Acadia Beach Condominium

Location: Thappaya Soi 9

New unit, never rented.

Price: 1,950,000 THB

Transfer fee: 50/50

Size: 26.00 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

5th Floor

Pool view

Building C

Foreign name ownership allowed

Ref./Property Code: VPSAV251116

Listing Information

  • Arcadia Beach Resort
  • 1,420,000 (54,615 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26

Facilities

  • Room amenities