The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM seaview

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5358001

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 1/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 2/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 3/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 4/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 5/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 6/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 7/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 8/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 9/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 10/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 11/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 12/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 13/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 14/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 15/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 16/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 17/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 18/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 19/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 20/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 21/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 22/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 23/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 24/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 25/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 26/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 27/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 28/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 29/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 30/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 31/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 32/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 33/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 34/35
picture The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM  seaview - 35/35
View 35 photos
3,690,000 (85,814 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 16
43 sq.m.

The Peak Towers Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Price: 3,690,000 THB

Peak Tower Condominium 

Location : Pratumnak 

Price: 3,690,000 THB

Transfer Fee: 50/50

43.00  sq m

 1 Bedroom 

1 bathroom

16 th floor

Sea view

Building B 

Foreign name

Sell with tenant 17,000 baht until March 2026

รหัสทรัพย์ Ref: VPHKP260220

_________________________________

The Peaks Tower CONDOMINIUM 

Location: Pratumnak

Price: 4,140,000 THB

foreigner name

Size 41.00 sq m

1 bedroom, 

1 bathroom

21 th Floor: 

Ocean view

foreigner name

Ref./ รหัสทรัพย์: M506055VT

_________________________________

The Peak Tower Condominium 

:Location:  Pratumnak soi5 

Price: 4,190,000  THB

Company  name 

Size  44.00 sq m

1 bedroom, 

1 bathroom

21 th Floor: 

Ocean view

Building B 

Foreign name

Ref./ รหัสทรัพย์: VPLUL250920

Khun Geena (คุณจีน่า) 🇹🇭🇺🇸 

☎️ Call: 089 462 6959

🌐 www.volume-property.com

 🆔Line : rihannaproperty

📱 WhatsApp: +66894626959

 💬 WeChat ID: Volumeproperty

(Line) : https://line.me/ti/p/wVJD4YweeY

(email):

infovolumeproperty@gmail.com

_________________________________

📘 Facebook Page: • infovolume Property

https://www.facebook.com/share/1B8mVut78c/?mibextid=wwXIfr

📘 Facebook Page: • Volume Property