Project Supalai Mare Pattaya Picture - 1/9
Project Supalai Mare Pattaya Picture - 2/9
Project Supalai Mare Pattaya Picture - 3/9
Project Supalai Mare Pattaya Picture - 4/9
Project Supalai Mare Pattaya Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Supalai Mare Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
39Units for Sale
15Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 15 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

Supalai Mare Pattaya
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
1154
2016
- THB/sqm
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Laguna Beach Resort 3 The Maldives

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Laguna Beach Resort 2

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Dusit Grand Park

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Gallery Condominium

2.2 km. away

Grande Caribbean Pattaya

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Arcadia Beach Resort

2.1 km. away

Acqua

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Acqua

3 properties for rent

Laguna Beach Resort Jomtien

2.2 km. away

Treetops Pattaya

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Dusit Grand Condo View

2.1 km. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Makro South Pattaya

3 km. away

Big C Super Center South Pattaya

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus South Pattaya

2.4 km. away

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

3.8 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,173 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,436 listings

Pratumnak Hill

2.5 km. away

Wat Phra Yai

2.9 km. away

Thep Prasit Road

less than 100 m.

Jomtien Sai 2

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (15)

รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent Supalai Mare South Pattaya

1 Bedroom Condo for Rent Supalai Mare South Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Supalai Mare studio view townfloor 15

Supalai Mare studio view townfloor 15

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2552318)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2552318)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2909994)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2909994)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
84.54 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1132101)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1132101)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
72 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2912759)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2912759)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 19:06
รูปภาพ ⛵ Supalai mare ⛵ City view / 12F / 2bedrooms >> THB30,000/month彡

⛵ Supalai mare ⛵ City view / 12F / 2bedrooms >> THB30,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
84.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:23
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2903977)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2903977)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 19:06
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1177425)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1177425)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2765183)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2765183)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2737834)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2737834)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1714141)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1714141)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
44.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2330015)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2330015)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2578943)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 2578943)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1807358)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Mare Pattaya close to Pattaya South (ID 1807358)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
Supalai Mare 1 Bedroom for Sale

Supalai Mare 1 Bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
46 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,609 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
Supalai Mare Condominium for Sale 2 Bedroom

Supalai Mare Condominium for Sale 2 Bedroom

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
84 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,881 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
Supalai Mare Studio for sale in Thepprasit Pattaya

Supalai Mare Studio for sale in Thepprasit Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
Supalai Mare Pattaya for Sale in Thepprasit

Supalai Mare Pattaya for Sale in Thepprasit

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
45 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
Supalai Mare Pattaya Studio in Thepprasit

Supalai Mare Pattaya Studio in Thepprasit

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
32 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Supalai Mare South Pattaya

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Supalai Mare South Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Supalai Mare South Pattaya

1 Bedroom Condo for Sale Supalai Mare South Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
Supalai Mare Condominium  Location: Theppasit

Supalai Mare Condominium Location: Theppasit

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 21
32.17 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:40
SUPSLAI MARE - FOR SALE - HIGH FLOOR - CITY VIEW

SUPSLAI MARE - FOR SALE - HIGH FLOOR - CITY VIEW

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:27
For Sale Condo Supalai Mare Pattaya City View Fully furniture ready to move in, great location

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
45.54 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:23
Studio 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M. Supalai Mare Condominium

Studio 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M. Supalai Mare Condominium

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Supalai Mare Pattaya Condo for Sale

Supalai Mare Pattaya Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 84 SQ.M. Supalai Mare

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 84 SQ.M. Supalai Mare

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
84 sq.m.
฿5,580,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

Studio 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 34
33 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Supalai Mare Pattaya Condo for Sale

Supalai Mare Pattaya Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
72 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 84 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

2 Bed 2 Bath 84 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
84 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 84 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

2 Bed 2 Bath 84 SQ.M Supalai Mare Condo

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
84 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
One Bedroom Condo For Sale In Supalai Mare

One Bedroom Condo For Sale In Supalai Mare

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Supalai Mare Condo for Sale

Supalai Mare Condo for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
44.8 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,384 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by