A036435 Quattro by Sansiri
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065950
View :
Quattro by Sansiri Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Quattro by Sansiri
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 84 sqm
Selling Price : 16,500,000
Reference ID : A036435
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Quattro by Sansiri
- 16,500,000 (196,429 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 15
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 84
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
512 listings for rent
132 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Quattro by Sansiri
2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874132)2 bed80.21m27 fl.฿20,000,000UPDATE !
🔥Best Deal 256K/sq.m.(All in) 🔥 - 3 Beds with Bathtub Super High Fl. 30+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo at Quattro by Sansiri Condo / For Sale3 bed116.15m230+ fl.฿29,800,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 832984)2 bed80.21m211 fl.฿17,500,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2003638)2 bed81.3m230 fl.฿20,325,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

426 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38Found 236 listings

2.3 km.
2.8 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
4.4 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
2.5 km.
2.8 km.
2 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
2.8 km.
3.6 km.
5.5 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
5.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
2.3 km.
2.8 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
4.4 km.
2.9 km.
3 km.
Remaining units in Quattro by Sansiri
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)