A036196 The Tempo Ruamrudee
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065705
View :
The Tempo Ruamrudee Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : The Tempo Ruamrudee
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 59 sqm
Selling Price : 7,900,000
Reference ID : A036196
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Tempo Ruamrudee
- 7,900,000 (133,898 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 59
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
34 listings for rent
14 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Tempo Ruamrudee
1-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2081828)1 bed51m24 fl.฿7,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 510217)2 bed54m26 fl.฿7,700,000UPDATE !

2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room Good Location BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condo / For Sale2 bed54m23 fl.฿7,650,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Tempo Ruamrudee Condominium near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2738556)2 bed54m2- fl.฿7,650,000UPDATE !
2 Beds 2 Baths Nice Room Good Location BTS Phloen Chit 900 m. / For Sale-The Tempo Ruamrudee2 bed54m24 fl.฿7,650,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.

2.2 km.

2.4 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
4.2 km.
5.5 km.
2.3 km.
3.8 km.
2.7 km.
4.4 km.
3.6 km.
3.2 km.
5.3 km.
3.3 km.
2.2 km.
3.1 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
2.4 km.
3.1 km.
5.9 km.
2 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
3.8 km.
2.7 km.
4.4 km.
3.6 km.
3.2 km.
5.3 km.
Remaining units in The Tempo Ruamrudee
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)