A035575 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065565
View :
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 33.11 sqm
Selling Price : 5,050,000
Reference ID : A035575
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
- 5,050,000 (152,522 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33.11
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
426 listings for rent
236 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U59749941 bed33.27m214 fl.āļŋ4,918,000NEW !
ðĨSpecial Price DropðĨ 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U17891962 bed54.86m27 fl.āļŋ6,745,000UPDATE !
ðĨ Flash SaleðĨ Prime Thong Lo 1BR Condo for Sale | Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 | High Floor & Unblocked View - U2681011 bed32.96m212 fl.āļŋ4,550,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874425)2 bed78m216 fl.āļŋ11,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874165)2 bed78m210 fl.āļŋ14,900,000UPDATE !
ðĨ175 K/sq.m. ðĨ- 1 Bed Large Room Good Location Shuttle bus to BTS Thong Lo 350 m. at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 Condo / For Sale1 bed34m29 fl.āļŋ5,960,000UPDATE !
ðĨ173K/sq.m.ðĨ 1 Bed Large Room 41.5 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 350 m. at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 Condo / For Sale1 bed41.5m210+ fl.āļŋ7,200,000UPDATE !
ðĨStudio Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 Condo / For Sale1 bed24m215+ fl.āļŋ4,000,000UPDATE !
ðĨModern Style Studio High Fl. at Condo Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 Close BTS Thong Lo Station 350 m. / Condo For Sale1 bed24m215+ fl.āļŋ4,500,000UPDATE !
ðĨ4.3 MB (All in)ðĨ - Studio Nice Room High Fl. 15+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 350 m. at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 Condo / For Sale1 bed24m220+ fl.āļŋ4,300,000UPDATE !