A034283 Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005673
View :
Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 29.2 sqm
Selling Price : 2,490,000
Reference ID : A034283
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1
- 2,490,000 (85,274 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29.2
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
82 listings for rent
12 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1

ðš For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO SUKHUMVIT 97.1 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.āļŋ2,450,000UPDATE !
ð For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO SUKHUMVIT 97.1 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.āļŋ2,450,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For Sell Condo PLUM CONDO SUKHUMVIT 97.1 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.āļŋ2,450,000UPDATE !
Urgent sale! âĻ Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1 âĻ Conveniently located near BTS Bang Chak.1 bed27m23 fl.āļŋ2,500,000UPDATE !

âĻ For Sale: Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1 Condo âĻ ð° Only 2,450,000 THB1 bed27m21-5 fl.āļŋ2,450,000
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

480 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 139 listings

2.4 km.

0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
5.7 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
4.5 km.
3.8 km.
3.8 km.
Remaining units in Plum Condo Sukhumvit 97.1
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)