A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005368

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 1/6
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 2/6
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 3/6
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 4/6
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 5/6
picture A033870 The One Plus Srinakarin - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,600,000 (52,910 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
30.24 sq.m.

The One Plus @ Srinakarindra Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The One Plus Srinakarin
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30.24 sqm
Selling Price : 1,600,000
Reference ID : A033870

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The One Plus @ Srinakarindra
  • 1,600,000 (52,910 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 30.24

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The One Plus @ Srinakarindra

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe One Plus @ Srinakarindrafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    āļŋ783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    āļŋ2,661,000
    UPDATE !
    34.78 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2330463)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2330463)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    āļŋ3,300,000