A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003595

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11 - 1/5
picture A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11 - 2/5
picture A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11 - 3/5
picture A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11 - 4/5
picture A033728 The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11 - 5/5
View 5 photos
1,390,000 (54,044 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
25.72 sq.m.

The Excel Hideaway Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Excel Hideaway Lasalle 11
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 25.72 sqm
Selling Price : 1,390,000
Reference ID : A033728

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Excel Hideaway
  • 1,390,000 (54,044 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.72

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (14)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Excel Hideawayfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 32.12 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.4M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,398,000
    32.12 sqm
  • CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.23 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 1M
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,312,000
    UPDATE !
    26.23 sqm
  • CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 26.27 Sq.m. Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn for 912,000
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,235,000
    UPDATE !