A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004015

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 1/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 2/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 3/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 4/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 5/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 6/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 7/8
picture A033457 The Seed Sathon - Taksin - 8/8
View 8 photos
2,050,000 (60,294 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
34 sq.m.

The Seed Sathorn - Taksin Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Seed Sathon - Taksin
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 34 sqm
Selling Price : 2,050,000
Reference ID : A033457

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • The Seed Sathorn - Taksin
  • 2,050,000 (60,294 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34

Can raise animals

Remaining units in The Seed Sathorn - Taksin

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Seed Sathorn - Taksinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Rhythm Sathorn
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Rhythm Sathorn
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿5,800,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 4
    Rhythm Sathorn

    614 listings

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 32.20 SQ.M. Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿3,669,500
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
  • Studio With Partition Good Location Close To BTS Surasak / For Sale
    SaleCondo
    Studio With Partition Good Location Close To BTS Surasak / For Sale
    Bang Rak Bangkok