A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6003676

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 1/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 2/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 3/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 4/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 5/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 6/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 7/8
picture A033273 Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,550,000 (58,579 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 1
26.46 sq.m.

Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange Bang Kapi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 26.46 sqm
Selling Price : 1,550,000
Reference ID : A033273

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange
  • 1,550,000 (58,579 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.46

Can raise animals

Remaining units in Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (42)
Haven’t found the right listing inPlum Condo Ram 60 Interchange for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 33.66 Sq.m. Saphan Sung Bangkok for 783,000
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿783,000
    UPDATE !
    33.66 sqm
  • Condo for sale: 624 Condolette Ladprao: 624 Condolette Ladprao, near MRT Bang Kapi, next to NIDA
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale: 624 Condolette Ladprao: 624 Condolette Ladprao, near MRT Bang Kapi, next to NIDA
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,250,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Condo for sale: U Delight @ Huamak Station.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale: U Delight @ Huamak Station.