3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5984455

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 1/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 2/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 3/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 4/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 5/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 6/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 7/8
picture 3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong - 8/8
View 8 photos
7,700,000 (129,412 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
59.5 sq.m.

Supalai Elite Surawong Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Property ID : 3876

2BR condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong, 850m to MRT Samyan

Unit Type Bedrooms : 2, Bathrooms : 2

Area sq.m. : 59.50

Selling Price(Baht) : ฿7.70M, Unfurnished

More Information

Add Line ID : @sureresidence

Page Facebook : surecondo9

Listing Information

  • Supalai Elite Surawong
  • 7,700,000 (129,412 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building -
  • 2 Bedroom
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • East
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 59.5

View project details

Listings for sale in Supalai Elite Surawong

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

St. Theresa School

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

Silom Commercial College

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Silom

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Central Silom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Lhong 1919

2.4 km.

iconsiam