3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite 1716736

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5728272

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 1/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 2/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 3/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 4/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 5/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 6/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 7/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 8/9
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Silom Suite  1716736 - 9/9
View 9 photos
15,500,000 (135,965 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 18
114 sq.m.

Silom Suite Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 114 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Silom Suite project in Si Lom, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1997. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿15,500,000 (฿136,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿80,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Silom Suite
  • 15,500,000 (135,965 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 114

Listings for rent Silom Suite

59 listings for rent

Listings for sale Silom Suite

38 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

logo project Rhythm Sathorn
Rhythm Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Bangkok Christian College

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Silom Commercial College

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

St. Theresa School

1 km.

walk 12 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Robinson Silom

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Central Silom

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Makro Sathon

1.9 km.

walk 22 min