3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn 1997264

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5728273

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 1/6
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 2/6
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 3/6
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 4/6
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 5/6
picture 3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997264 - 6/6
View 6 photos
6,664,000 (102,840 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 10
64.8 sq.m.

Nue Evo Pattanakarn Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 64.80 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue Evo Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Apr 2028. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿6,664,000 (฿103,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Nue Evo Pattanakarn
  • 6,664,000 (102,840 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 10
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 64.8

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inNue Evo Pattanakarnfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo THE ONE PLUS D HUAMAK 12 Building B, Floor 4,3 bed room, Room size 55 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo THE ONE PLUS D HUAMAK 12 Building B, Floor 4,3 bed room, Room size 55 sqm
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿3,600,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 4
  • For Sell Condo THE FOUR WINGS RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 15,3 bed room, Room size 134 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE FOUR WINGS RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 15,3 bed room, Room size 134 sqm