3 Bed 3 Bath 87 SQ.M Residence 52 Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5890293
View :
Residence 52 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Welcome to contemporary urban living at its finest in Residence 52 Condominium. This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo offers a perfect blend of style, functionality, and comfort, spanning 87 square meters.
Ideally situated in a prime location, Residence 52 Condominium provides easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities and the vibrant energy of the surrounding neighborhood.
Step into a thoughtfully designed living space that seamlessly combines modern aesthetics with functionality. The open-concept layout creates a bright and inviting atmosphere. The spacious master bedroom features an en-suite bathroom and offers a private sanctuary for relaxation. Ample closet space adds to the convenience of daily living. The two additional bedrooms are perfect for family members or guests, providing flexibility for various living arrangements. Use one as a home office or study if desired. The kitchen is equipped with high-quality appliances and ample counter space, making it a pleasure for both casual and gourmet cooking. Enjoy outdoor living with your own private balcony, perfect for enjoying morning coffee or evening sunsets with a view of the surroundings.
Residence 52 Condominium offers a range of amenities, including a fitness center, swimming pool, communal spaces, and 24/7 security, enhancing your overall lifestyle. With easy access to public transportation and major roads, commuting to various parts of the city is convenient and efficient.
Whether youre looking for a comfortable family home or a strategic investment, this Residence 52 Condominium condo is an exceptional choice. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the perfect fusion of style and convenience.
Listing Information
- Residence 52
- 9,590,000 (110,230 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 4
- Northeast
- 3 Bed
- 3 Bath
- 87
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
110 listings for rent
98 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Residence 52
🎉 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm2 bed60m27 fl.฿5,990,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 2,3 bed room, Room size 87.00 sqm3 bed87m22 fl.฿9,590,000NEW !
🎉 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm2 bed67m22 fl.฿7,590,000NEW !
🎉 For sell condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 63.00 sqm2 bed63m24 fl.฿6,990,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm2 bed60m27 fl.฿5,990,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 2,3 bed room, Room size 87.00 sqm3 bed87m22 fl.฿9,590,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 60 sqm2 bed60m27 fl.฿5,990,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo RESIDENCE 52 Building 1, Floor 2,3 bed room, Room size 87.00 sqm3 bed87m22 fl.฿9,590,000NEW !

🔥 Sale with tenant!! Good location!!🔥 Code C20251000009..........Residence 52, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣3 bed87m21-9 fl.฿9,590,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

463 condo for rent
Condo for sale at IDEO Sukhumvit 93Found 136 listings

4.8 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
4.6 km.
3.3 km.
4.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in Residence 52
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of three bedrooms nearby