2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2421945)
Last Update :
-
Number :
5917851
View :
IDEO Mobi Asoke Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Fully furnished 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 53 squaremeters, located on the 16th floor, at Ideo Mobi Asoke building, in the popular Huai Khwang district near BTS Asok, near MRT Phetchaburi and near ARL Makkasan. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Building features:
- Building completed in 2018
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Listing Information
- IDEO Mobi Asoke
- 9,590,000 (180,943 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 16
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 53
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
193 listings for rent
80 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IDEO Mobi Asoke
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI ASOKE Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 53 sqm2 bed53m216 fl.฿9,600,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI ASOKE Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 53 sqm2 bed53m216 fl.฿9,600,000NEW !
#SC12508 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨IDEO Mobi Asoke🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed47.25m226 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !

Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Ideo Mobi Asoke MD-250849742 bed53m215 fl.฿9,590,000UPDATE !
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Ideo Mobi Asoke - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-250806721 bed47.25m225-30 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
53 sqm corner 2 bedroom condo on 16th floor at Ideo Mobi Asoke Bangkok2 bed53m216 fl.฿9,600,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

0 km.
4 km.
3.2 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
2.8 km.
2.6 km.
3 km.
2.1 km.
4.7 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
2.8 km.
2.6 km.
2.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.8 km.
2.8 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in IDEO Mobi Asoke
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)