2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5429170

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 1/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 2/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 3/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 4/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 5/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 6/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 7/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 8/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 9/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 10/11
picture 2 Bedroom for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1755624 - 11/11
View 11 photos
10,000,000 (108,696 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 9
92 sq.m.

Watermark Chaophraya Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 92 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Watermark Chaophraya project in Bang Lamphu Lang, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2008. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿10,000,000 (฿109,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿38,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Watermark Chaophraya
  • 10,000,000 (108,696 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 92

View project details

Listings for sale in Watermark Chaophraya

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Fuse Sathorn - Taksin
Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project IDEO Mobi Sathorn
IDEO Mobi Sathorn

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

logo project Supalai River Place
Supalai River Place

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Wat Suttharam High School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Asiatique

3.8 km.

Lhong 1919

3.3 km.

iconsiam

3.2 km.

Remaining units in Watermark Chaophraya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (131)
Haven’t found the right listing inWatermark Chaophrayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby