2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence 1694992

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5560559

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 1/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 2/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 3/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 4/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 5/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 6/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 7/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 8/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 9/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 10/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 11/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 12/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 13/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 14/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 15/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 16/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 17/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 18/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 19/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 20/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 21/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 22/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 23/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 24/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 25/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 26/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 27/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 28/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 29/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 30/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 31/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 32/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 33/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 34/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 35/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 36/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 37/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 38/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 39/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 40/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 41/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 42/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 43/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 44/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 45/46
picture 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tonson One Residence  1694992 - 46/46
View 46 photos
48,500,000 (453,737 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 4
106.89 sq.m.

Tonson One Residence Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 106.89 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Tonson One Residence project in Lumphini, Bangkok and was completed in Jul 2023. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿48,500,000 (฿456,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿159,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • Tonson One Residence
  • 48,500,000 (453,737 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 106.89

View project details

Listings for sale in Tonson One Residence

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Circle Condominium
Circle Condominium

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

logo project 15 Sukhumvit Residences
15 Sukhumvit Residences

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Siam Center

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Central Chit Lom

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Central Embassy

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Lumpini Park

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Pratunum

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Lhong 1919

5.3 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

BTS Chit Lom

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Phloen Chit

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Ratchadamri

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Tonson One Residence

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (20)
Haven’t found the right listing inTonson One Residencefor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    189 listings

  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.6 sqm
    Floor 13
  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath  87 Sqm  Sukhumvit City Resort
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 87 Sqm Sukhumvit City Resort
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    87 sqm
    Floor 14
  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
    Floor 11
  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 13
    Wish @ Samyan

    136 listings

  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    410 listings

  • 🌃 Muniq Langsuan 💎 Elevate Your Luxury Lifestyle in the Heart of Bangkok
    SaleCondo
    🌃 Muniq Langsuan 💎 Elevate Your Luxury Lifestyle in the Heart of Bangkok
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿24,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    78 sqm
    Muniq Langsuan

    308 listings

  •  The Lakes Premium Luxury Condo in Prime Location near BTS Asok
    SaleCondo
    The Lakes Premium Luxury Condo in Prime Location near BTS Asok
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿36,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    176 sqm
    Floor 32
    The Lakes

    132 listings

  • ⚡Spacious unit, in the heart of Langsuan ⚡Q Langsuan, near BTS Chidlom
    SaleCondo
    ⚡Spacious unit, in the heart of Langsuan ⚡Q Langsuan, near BTS Chidlom
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿27,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    94 sqm
    Q Langsuan

    215 listings

  • For sale Noble Ploenchit Exclusive private elevator
    SaleCondo
    For sale Noble Ploenchit Exclusive private elevator
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿27,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 23
    Noble Ploenchit

    1475 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    396 listings

  • 🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    RentCondo
    🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Culture Chula

    295 listings

  • Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 28
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1565 listings

  • 📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    73 sqm
    Floor 32
  • 📍 Condo For Rent The Reserve Sathorn 📍
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent The Reserve Sathorn 📍
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿139,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    95 sqm
    Floor 28
  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 26
  • 🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    55 sqm
    Life Asoke

    851 listings

  • 🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!!  IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!! IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 22
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    264 listings

  • Life one wireless☎️ 2 bed 1 bath 38 sqm ‼️only 20K/ month ‼️fully furnished 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Life one wireless☎️ 2 bed 1 bath 38 sqm ‼️only 20K/ month ‼️fully furnished 🔆✅
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 10
    Life One Wireless

    1231 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A