Tonson One Residence 2 bedrooms, for sale
Last Update :
-
Number :
3816725
View :
Tonson One Residence Pathum Wan Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Tonson One Residence
117.5 Sqm., 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Fully fitted and ready to move in
BTS Chidlom/Ploenchit
Sale price start at 42,700,000
Please contact us for more details
HF-9207
MS7468
Listing Information
- Tonson One Residence
- 42,700,000 (363,404 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 1x+
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 117.5
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Pathum Wan Bangkok
81 listings for rent
20 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Tonson One Residence
2-BR Condo at Tonson One Residence near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2607637)2 bed110m2<10 fl.฿48,900,000UPDATE !

2-BR Condo at Tonson One Residence near BTS Chit Lom (ID 1376028)2 bed106.89m24 fl.฿48,300,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

934 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Life One WirelessFound 220 listings

2.2 km.
2.1 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.4 km.
3.7 km.
3.5 km.
3.4 km.
2.8 km.
2.7 km.
2.6 km.
2.7 km.
3.9 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
2.7 km.
4.4 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
3 km.
5.3 km.
2.1 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
3.9 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
2.7 km.
4.4 km.
2.9 km.
Remaining units in Tonson One Residence
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![For Rent: Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 31, 100,000 THB [MKr251225]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260223/o1szawk7ZxH8vo8Q3sPj.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![For Rent: Life Asoke Hype, 31,000 THB [MKr260436]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260417/ScY3beoie1r9A9mEvxPk.jpg?width=486&height=360)
![For Rent: Ashton Asoke Rama 9, 40,000 THB/month [MNr250803]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260206/nCuNWJCNhbV1Bc9toZ4Q.jpg?width=486&height=360)