2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5097107

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 1/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 2/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 3/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 4/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 5/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 6/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 7/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 8/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 9/10
picture 2 Bed 2 Bath 72 SQ.M M Ladprao - 10/10
View 10 photos
13,800,000 (189,560 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 41
72.8 sq.m.

M Ladprao Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Luxurious 2-Bed Condo in M Ladprao, Chatuchak Bangkok

Welcome to this premium condo located in the upscale M Ladprao project in Chom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok. Situated on the 41st floor of a 44-floor building, this fully-furnished condo boasts modern amenities and a spacious interior of 72.88 sqm. With breathtaking city views from large windows and a glass-door balcony, the living area is adorned with an L-shaped brown leather sofa, a dining area, and bright recessed lighting that enhances its modern decor. The open kitchen is equipped with top-tier appliances including a built-in oven, dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, and washer, complemented by grey cabinetry and black countertops.

This condo offers two comfortable bedrooms featuring wooden flooring, large windows for ample natural light, neutral wall colors, and minimalist decor. The master bedroom includes a white metal bed frame, a desk, a chair, and a chest of drawers. The two modern bathrooms feature glass shower enclosures, large wall mirrors, and sleek sink cabinets, all set in a neutral color palette. Residents of M Ladprao enjoy premium facilities and the convenience of urban living, with easy access to shopping centers, parks, and public transport options.

Sale Price: 13,800,000 THB
Rent Price: 45,000 THB
Ownership: Freehold

Listing Information

  • M Ladprao
  • 13,800,000 (189,560 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 41
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 72.8

Listings for rent M Ladprao

72 listings for rent

Listings for sale M Ladprao

30 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in M Ladprao

Remaining units in M Ladprao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (30)
Haven’t found the right listing inM Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Ables Condo Ladprao                  27
    SaleCondo
    Ables Condo Ladprao 27
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 3
    Ables Ladprao 27

    18 listings

  • THE LINE Jatujak -           Mochit
    SaleCondo
    THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿13,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 11
  • The Room Ratchada -                Ladprao