Project Supalai Park Phaholyothin Picture - 1/7
Project Supalai Park Phaholyothin Picture - 2/7
Project Supalai Park Phaholyothin Picture - 3/7
Project Supalai Park Phaholyothin Picture - 4/7
Project Supalai Park Phaholyothin Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

Chatuchak Bangkok5.0/5
19Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

Supalai Park Phahonyothin Supalai Park Paholyothin Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited Condominium: 33, 3rd floor, building is a residential apartment 818 units The project is located on Phahonyothin Road, 21, Chatuchak District, convenient to access and access from Soi Phahonyothin 21 and Soiwiphawadee 30. - Near BTS Phahonyothin Station 24 only 3 minutes - Shopping Center: Central Ladprao, Union Mall, Tesco Lotus Lat Phew, Major Ratchayothin - Hospital: Mayo Hospital - Market: Chatuchak Weekend Market, ATC Market, JJ Mall - Educational institution: Horwang School - Nearby office building: Chatuchak District Office, Siam Commercial Bank Headquarters, Thai Airways Head Office

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

Other Names

  • Supalai Park Phahon Yothin
  • ศุภาลัย พาร์ค พหลโยธิน
  • ศุภาลัย พาร์ควิลล์ 3 พหลโยธิน
  • Supalai Park 3 Phaholyothin
  • ศุภาลัย ปาร์ค 1-3
  • ศุภาลัย ปาร์ค 1-3 พหลโยธิน
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
828
2.6 meter
2012
- THB/sqm
3
33
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7792Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Saint Residences

2 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

3.1 km. away

Life Ladprao

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 5

2.2 km. away

M Ladprao

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

2.1 km. away

Centric Ratchayothin

5.8 km. away

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin

2.4 km. away

BTS Phaholyothin 24

210 m. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Phahon Yothin

2 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

690 m. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

80 m. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

5.8 km. away

Wat Samian Nari School

3.1 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

6.3 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

2.7 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

2.9 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,019 properties for rent

Siam Commercial Bank Head Office

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4.4 km. away

SCB Park

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,714 properties for rent

Union Mall

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,112 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่บนถนนพหลโยธิน 21 ใกล้ BTS หมอชิต, MRT พหลโยธิน, เซ็นทรัล ลาดพร้าว และ ยูเนี่ยนมอลล์ มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำ, สระเด็ก, ฟิตเนส, ห้องอเนกประสงค์, สวนหย่อม, ห้องตู้จดหมาย

(5)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)
คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

04/02/2564

ราคาไม่แพง โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (40)

See All Listings (40)
รูปภาพ P665 Condo for rent Supalai Park Phaholyothin, near BTS Phaholyothin, spacious room, fully furnished, has washing machine, ready to move in

P665 Condo for rent Supalai Park Phaholyothin, near BTS Phaholyothin, spacious room, fully furnished, has washing machine, ready to move in

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:55
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Phaholyothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-93102 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Phaholyothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-93102 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
62 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent Supalai Park Phaholyothin 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5551

🍀 For Rent Supalai Park Phaholyothin 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5551

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿11,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 40 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 40 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Supalai Park Phaholyothin (B6812070)

Condo for Rent at Supalai Park Phaholyothin (B6812070)

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
131 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.97 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎈Discount!🎈 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

🎈Discount!🎈 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ ♦New price!♦ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

♦New price!♦ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.97 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13556    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Park Phaholyothin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13556    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Park Phaholyothin🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
62 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ 💰Price update!💰 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

💰Price update!💰 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.97 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ ✅Special price!✅ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

✅Special price!✅ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.97 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.97 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 📍Special deal!📍 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

📍Special deal!📍 For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 110.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
110 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Phaholyothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-83012 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Phaholyothin , BTS-Phahon Yothin 24 , Chatuchak , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-83012 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
66.99 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ DL25030292 Condo for rent, Supalai Park Phaholyothin near MRT พหลโยธิน, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL25030292 Condo for rent, Supalai Park Phaholyothin near MRT พหลโยธิน, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

3-BR Condo at Supalai Park Phaholyothin near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2748791)

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11-20
131 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Phaholyothin near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2775825)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
86 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Phaholyothin near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2024621)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
60 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Phaholyothin near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao (ID 2744748)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
86 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
Newly Renovated* 1 Br Beautiful Condo on PhahonYothin 21, 45 sqm, 24 Fl. next to BTS train

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
45 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:59
Supalai Park Phaholyothin 21 6114653

Supalai Park Phaholyothin 21 6114653

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
131 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 14,3 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
131 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
NEW !
(฿98,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
🚨 Condo for Sale Supalai Park Phaholyothin 21 near BTS Mo Chit – Rare Spacious Unit | Great Value

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x
131 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,420 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:31
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 14,3 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
131 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
NEW !
(฿98,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PARK PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 3, Floor 14,3 bed room, Room size 131 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
131 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
NEW !
(฿98,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
LTH12633 - Supalai Park Phaholyothin 21 FOR SALE Size 131 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Phahon Yothin 24 Station ONLY 9.5 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 27+
131 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTH10775–Supalai Park Phahonyothin 2 beds 2 baths size 89 Sq.m. Near BTS Phahonyothin 24 Station ONLY 7 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26+
89 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,652 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12608 - Supalai Park Phaholyothin Condo FOR SALE Size 90.20 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phahonyothin 24 Station ONLY 7.2 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23+
90.2 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,823 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12609 - Supalai Park Phaholyothin Condo FOR SALE Size 87 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phahonyothin 24 Station ONLY 7.5 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17+
87 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
LTHC12651 - Supalai Park Phaholyothin 21 Condo FOR SALE Size 118 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phahon Yothin 24 Station ONLY 9.9 MB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
118 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,898 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
For Sale Condo Supalai Park Phaholyothin - Studio 42 Sq.m. Floor 20+th Tower 1 Near BTS Phaholyothin21

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
42.19 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,870 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:00
The Central Phaholyothin Size 131.15 sq m, 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms and shower Selling price Bht. 12,900,000

Chatuchak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
131.15 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
(฿98,361 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/03/2026 02:53
Supalai Park Paholyothin 21 / 2 Bedrooms (SALE) P002

Supalai Park Paholyothin 21 / 2 Bedrooms (SALE) P002

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
86 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,279 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/11/2025 13:32
Supalai Park Phaholyothin 2 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai Park Phaholyothin 2 bedrooms, for sale

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
78.88 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,332 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Supalai Park Phaholyothin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by