1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5890623

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 1/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 2/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 3/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 4/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 5/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 6/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 7/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 8/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 9/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 10/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 11/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 12/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 13/14
picture 1 Bedroom2 Bathrooms 138.58 Sqm. The Cove. - 14/14
View 14 photos
22,500,000 (162,455 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 8
138.5 sq.m.

The Cove 700 Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Large 1 bedroom for sale at The Cove 
 
Price 22,500,000 Baht.

New renovation 
1 bedroom 
2 bathroom
2 balcony 
Size 138.58 sq.m
Floor : 8
Sea view view 
European kitchen
Free hold 
Foreign name 
Location Naklue 18/1

Free appliances and furniture
Location : The Cove Pattaya
Transfer 50:50 

Listing Information

  • The Cove
  • 22,500,000 (162,455 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 138.5

The Cove

700 Bang Lamung Chonburi

Listings for rent The Cove

4 listings for rent

Listings for sale The Cove

49 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in The Cove

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Cove

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Cove for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    SaleCondo
    Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,800,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Arom Wongamat for sale 1 bedroom 37 sqm direct sea view beachfront condo Pattaya best price
    SaleCondo
    Arom Wongamat for sale 1 bedroom 37 sqm direct sea view beachfront condo Pattaya best price