1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn 1997276

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5971044

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997276 - 1/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997276 - 2/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997276 - 3/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997276 - 4/5
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nue Evo Pattanakarn  1997276 - 5/5
View 5 photos
3,632,000 (113,500 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
32 sq.m.

Nue Evo Pattanakarn Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 32 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Nue Evo Pattanakarn project in Suan Luang, Bangkok and it is scheduled for completion in Apr 2028. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿3,632,000 (฿113,000/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Nue Evo Pattanakarn
  • 3,632,000 (113,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 32

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (9)
Haven’t found the right listing inNue Evo Pattanakarnfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.78 Sq.m. Suan Luang Bangkok for 2.7M
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,661,000
    UPDATE !
    34.78 sqm
  • CS524  FOR SALE  Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    CS524 FOR SALE Fak Khao Pode ( ARL Hua Mak ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿1,480,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 4
    Fak Khao Pode

    27 listings

  • ALK1_134_1 FOR SALE  The Wellington ( MRT Sri Kreetha ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    ALK1_134_1 FOR SALE The Wellington ( MRT Sri Kreetha ) 064 665 4666
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿3,940,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    72 sqm
    Floor 6
    The Wellington

    17 listings

  • FOR SALE Inspire Place ABAC - Rama 9 928000 BAHT.
    SaleCondo
    FOR SALE Inspire Place ABAC - Rama 9 928000 BAHT.
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿928,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 320514)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 320514)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿4,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    69 sqm
    Floor 8
  • For sell condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For sell condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 25
  • For Sell Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo ATMOZ OASIS ONNUT Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,420,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 3
    Atmoz Oasis Onnut

    159 listings

  • For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,300,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 4
  • For Sell Condo THAIRONG TOWER Building b, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 90 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THAIRONG TOWER Building b, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 90 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    90 sqm
    Floor 14
    Thairong Tower

    10 listings

  • For Sell Condo THE 1 PLUS GRAND HUAMAK 18 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo THE 1 PLUS GRAND HUAMAK 18 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿2,010,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Premiere Place | 📍 Near Tiwanon Road
    SaleCondo
    Premiere Place | 📍 Near Tiwanon Road
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿1,699,000
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.48 sqm
    Floor 7
  • 1-BR Condo at THE Balcony Condominium close to Phuket International Airport (ID 2515252)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at THE Balcony Condominium close to Phuket International Airport (ID 2515252)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿8,291,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    44.93 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Condo for sale Rich Park @ Triple Station fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    Condo for sale Rich Park @ Triple Station fully furnished.
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 20
  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • Airport Link Huamark condominium rental is convenient for travelling in a new room at first hand.
    RentCondo
    Airport Link Huamark condominium rental is convenient for travelling in a new room at first hand.
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿14,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark Station
    RentCondo
    Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark Station
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿10,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🟢For Rent🟢 Rye Condo, beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV304 🎉
    RentCondo
    🟢For Rent🟢 Rye Condo, beautiful room, fully furnished! 📱ADD LINE @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 Hr) AV304 🎉
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿11,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 7
    RYE Huamak

    38 listings

  • 🟢For Rent🟢 Rich Park @ Triple Station 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK32
    RentCondo
    🟢For Rent🟢 Rich Park @ Triple Station 📱Add Line @519honhd (Replies ⚡ 24 hours) VK32
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿16,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    301 sqm
    Floor 35
  • 1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 2746149)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Fourwings Residence in Hua Mak (ID 2746149)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    71 sqm
    Floor 19
  • Official/ retails shop/warehouse (ID 2145576)
    RentCondo
    Official/ retails shop/warehouse (ID 2145576)
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
  • 1-BR Condo at The Space Condominium close to Kathu (ID 2562849)
    RentCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Space Condominium close to Kathu (ID 2562849)
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28.5 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Code: KJ6691  for rent The 1 Plus Grand Huamak 18 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    RentCondo
    Code: KJ6691 for rent The 1 Plus Grand Huamak 18 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //
    Bang Kapi Bangkok
    ฿12,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29 sqm
    Floor 7
  • For Rent Condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARINDRA Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo ASAKAN PLACE SRINAKARINDRA Building 1, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿14,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40 sqm
    Floor 35
  • For Rent Condo BAAN SUKHOTHAI RAMKHAMHAENG Building 2, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm