1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Elio Del Ray 1633698
Last Update :
-
Number :
5798021
View :
Elio Del Ray Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 34 SqM condo with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom that is available for sale. It is part of the Elio Del Ray project in Bang Chak, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2013. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿2,600,000 (฿76,400/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿13,000 per month.
Listing Information
- Elio Del Ray
- 2,600,000 (76,471 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 34
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phra Khanong Bangkok
197 listings for rent
53 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Elio Del Ray
Condo for sale, Elio Del Rey STUDIO, 2nd floor, Building A, near BTS Punnawithi.1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,700,000UPDATE !

🔥🔥Hot Price 2.45MB🔥 1 Bed Swimming Pool View Good Location BTS Punnawithi 750 m. at Elio Del Ray Condo / For Sale1 bed34m22 fl.฿2,450,000UPDATE !
DL26020474 Condo for sale, Elio Del Ray near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed26m24 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
DL26020749 Condo for sale, Elio Del Ray near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed24.5m25 fl.฿1,700,000UPDATE !
💥SL-8889💥Condo for sale, good price, Elio Del Ray 👉 Add Line @wincondo1 bed34m2- fl.฿2,490,000UPDATE !
#SC13273 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Elio Del Ray🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed45m22 fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building G, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 34.03 sqm1 bed34.03m26.0 fl.฿2,430,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, Elio Del Rey STUDIO, 2nd floor, Building A, near BTS Punnawithi.1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.4 km.
4.7 km.
4.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
5.5 km.
5.7 km.
0 km.
5.7 km.
Remaining units in Elio Del Ray
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![Investment 1BR Condo | 5.23% ROI | The Line Sukhumvit 101 BTS - [U6171845]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260504/jWA8ZhdcdT4rR7qCuQJn.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![[RENT] ST0886 Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101 (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260505/tT8XMHpCnJWyY1YXLZF4.jpg?width=486&height=360)