1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom 77442

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5428868

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 1/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 2/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 3/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 4/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 5/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 6/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 7/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 8/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 9/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 10/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 11/12
picture 1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ashton Chula-Silom  77442 - 12/12
View 12 photos
8,500,000 (261,538 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 34
32.5 sq.m.

Ashton Chula - Silom Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This chic and cozy condo, part of the Ashton Chula-Silom project in Si Phraya, Bangkok, is now available for sale and long-term rentals. Covering an area of 32.50 SqM, the chic space holds one bedroom and one bathroom, perfect for those desiring an ideal getaway or for a permanent stay. From the moment of completion in November 2018, the condo has been pleasantly enveloped in modernistic luxury. Elegant marble tiles line the bathroom, setting off a spacious inviting vibe. Sleek wooden floors pave the living room and bedroom, with crisp white walls providing the perfect contrast for the natural maple. You can purchase this chic condo for the modest base price of ฿8,000,000 (฿246,154/SqM), or consider renting it on a long-term basis starting from ฿27,000 per month. Whether your plan is to own a convenient hub to call your own or rent it out as a short-term getaway, this condo is the perfect property to consider. Already complete and waiting to be explored, contact us today to explore this dreamy property a bit further.

Listing Information

  • Ashton Chula - Silom
  • 8,500,000 (261,538 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 34
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 32.5

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas
Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Wish @ Samyan
Wish @ Samyan

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

St. Theresa School

1.1 km.

walk 13 min