1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5636564

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 1/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 2/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 3/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 4/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 5/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 6/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 7/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 8/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 9/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 10/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 11/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 12/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 13/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 14/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 15/16
picture 1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 - 16/16
View 16 photos
3,990,000 (134,797 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
29.6 sq.m.

Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Welcome to Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42, where contemporary living meets convenience. This stylish 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers a cozy retreat in the heart of the vibrant Sukhumvit district.

At 29 square meters, this thoughtfully designed space maximizes comfort and functionality. The bedroom provides a private haven, while the bathroom boasts modern fixtures. The open-concept living area seamlessly connects to a well-equipped kitchenette.

Quintara Treehaus offers more than just a home; its a lifestyle. Residents can enjoy exclusive amenities, including a fitness center, swimming pool, and communal spaces for relaxation.

With its prime location on Sukhumvit 42, youre just moments away from bustling markets, trendy cafes, and convenient transportation options. Whether youre a professional seeking urban convenience or a savvy investor, this condo presents an excellent opportunity to experience the best of city living.

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 – your gateway to modern living in Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42
  • 3,990,000 (134,797 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 5
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.6

Verified

Remaining units in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (31)
Haven’t found the right listing inQuintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    SaleCondo
    💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.61 sqm
    Floor 6
    IDEO Sukhumvit 93

    591 listings

  • Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    SaleCondo
    Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿4,008,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.03 sqm
    Floor 12
    M Thonglor 10

    261 listings

  • CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 31.45 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 1.5M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿1,487,000
    UPDATE !
    31.45 sqm
  • 🏆Prime Thonglor Condo for Sale | Rare 89 SQM 1BR | High Floor | Near BTS Thong Lo - U1986022
    SaleCondo
    🏆Prime Thonglor Condo for Sale | Rare 89 SQM 1BR | High Floor | Near BTS Thong Lo - U1986022
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    89.2 sqm
    Floor 18
    The Icon III

    59 listings

  • 💰Income-Generating Investment High-Floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo for Sale at Maru Ekkamai 2 - U5926526
    SaleCondo
    💰Income-Generating Investment High-Floor 1 Bedroom Duplex Condo for Sale at Maru Ekkamai 2 - U5926526
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿6,790,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    42.57 sqm
    Floor 29
    MARU EKKAMAI 2

    359 listings

  • 🔥  Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Noble Reveal 1 bedroom fo Sale ✨(HBH-HL-80)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 6