Project The Room BTS Wongwian Yai Picture - 1/13
Project The Room BTS Wongwian Yai Picture - 2/13
Project The Room BTS Wongwian Yai Picture - 3/13
Project The Room BTS Wongwian Yai Picture - 4/13
Project The Room BTS Wongwian Yai Picture - 5/13
Condominium

The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
54Units for Rent

The pride of possessing the most quality residence for you and your loved ones. The value of true living with the potential of the area is adjacent to the sky train station that is only 2 leading in the country's leading business center, and with products that understand the full life with your family and loved ones in the room. Stay with space that can support everyone in the family to truly spend time together.

Interested in this project?

For rent 54 listings, For sale 44 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
201
- meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6932Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

240 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

840 m. away

Supalai River Place

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai River Resort

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

930 m. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

320 m. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.4 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.6 km. away

Assumption Convent Silom School

3.3 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

2.1 km. away

Siam University

5.9 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

5.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

2.9 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.1 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,139 properties for rent

Asiatique

4.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,712 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,928 properties for rent

iconsiam

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,834 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Hua Chiao Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 43.00 - 57.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)
คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

04/02/2564

ราคาไม่แพง โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (50)

See All Listings (50)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE ROOM BTS WONGWIAN YAI Building 1, Floor 12A,2 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE ROOM BTS WONGWIAN YAI Building 1, Floor 12A,2 bed room, Room size 92 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-32520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-32520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-108062 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-108062 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-87407 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-87407 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-32501 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-32501 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-102404 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Room BTS Wongwianyai , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-102404 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ  The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 🔥 Rare Unit at a Great Price! 🔥 Near BTS Wongwian Yai

The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 🔥 Rare Unit at a Great Price! 🔥 Near BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ  The Room BTS Wongwianyai Luxury Condo in Central City Location near BTS Wongwian Yai

The Room BTS Wongwianyai Luxury Condo in Central City Location near BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
53 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ FOR The Room BTS Wongwianyai Unit 44/202

FOR The Room BTS Wongwianyai Unit 44/202

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
88.92 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2022)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 48 Sqm The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

1 Bed 1 Bath 48 Sqm The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ ▚ LF134ツ For Rent: The Room Wongwianyai – 1 Bed 48 sqm 🥇Stunning Full Built-in Decor | High Floor | Steps to BTS Wongwianyai

▚ LF134ツ For Rent: The Room Wongwianyai – 1 Bed 48 sqm 🥇Stunning Full Built-in Decor | High Floor | Steps to BTS Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
48 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ117ツ FOR RENT: The Room Wongwian Yai ✨ 1BR 58sqm. Rare Extra Large Unit, Special Discounted Price! 🏙️🛋️

▚ LJ117ツ FOR RENT: The Room Wongwian Yai ✨ 1BR 58sqm. Rare Extra Large Unit, Special Discounted Price! 🏙️🛋️

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
58 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ118ツ FOR RENT: The Room Wongwian Yai ✨ 1BR 47.92sqm. Spacious Layout, Move-in Ready! 🏙️🛋️

▚ LJ118ツ FOR RENT: The Room Wongwian Yai ✨ 1BR 47.92sqm. Spacious Layout, Move-in Ready! 🏙️🛋️

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
47.92 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ Code: KJ3099 for rent The Room BTS Wongwian Yai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ3099 for rent The Room BTS Wongwian Yai // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:46
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1516080)

2-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1516080)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
90.22 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1940422)

1-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1940422)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2730665)

2-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2730665)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2603_093 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 50k.🔥 Condo The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

🎈 #MT2603_093 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 50k.🔥 Condo The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12a
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Room BTS Wongwian Yai (A6901052)

Condo for Rent at The Room BTS Wongwian Yai (A6901052)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
2-Bed 2-Bath at The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 5872300

2-Bed 2-Bath at The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 5872300

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
88.8 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Sell The Room BTS Wongwianyai. Spacious room, beautiful view, convenient transportation. | Code DS1855 Line : @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
88.8 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:13
DL25110287 Condo for sale, The Room BTS Wongwian Yai near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
89 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
DL26030307 Condo for sale, The Room BTS Wongwian Yai near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
90.22 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,634 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
LTH11738 -The Room Wongwian Yai FOR SALE Size 88.92 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Wongwian Yai Station ONLY 11 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
88.92 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH4020 – The Room BTS Wongwian Yai FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 92 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Wong Wian Yai station ONLY 18.9 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
92 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
Condo for Sale – The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Condo for Sale – The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
88.92 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,084 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
2-BR Condo at The Room Bts Wongwianyai near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2304355)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
88.8 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:26
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Room BTS Wongwianyai MD-25085291

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.65 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
Selling to reduce your burden🔥🔥 Special price condo in a great location, The Room BTS Wongwian Yai project MD-26086213

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-25
88.88 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,451 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A036179 The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

A036179 The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
88 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
NEW !
(฿135,795 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
FOR SELL !! Condo THE ROOM BTS WONGWIENYAI : HIGHEST TOP VIEW Great Neighbors

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
94 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:59
The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Room BTS Wongwian Yai 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
89 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
1 Bedroom 47.91 SQ.M. The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

1 Bedroom 47.91 SQ.M. The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47.9 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 89 SQ.M. The Room BTS Wongwianyai

2 Bed 2 Bath 89 SQ.M. The Room BTS Wongwianyai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
89 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

1 Bed 1 Bath 43 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
43.6 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,028 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 88 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

2 Bed 2 Bath 88 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
88.8 sq.m.
฿11,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 53 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

1 Bed 1 Bath 53 SQ.M The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
53 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,528 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by