Project The Riviera Monaco Picture - 1/24
Project The Riviera Monaco Picture - 2/24
Project The Riviera Monaco Picture - 3/24
Project The Riviera Monaco Picture - 4/24
Project The Riviera Monaco Picture - 5/24
Condominium

The Riviera Monaco

Sattahip Chonburi0.0/5
111Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Luxury, Residential High Rise Condominium, located at Na Jomtien, Pattaya, Thailand.

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 111 listings

Project Details

The Riviera Monaco
Condominium
Sattahip Chonburi
412
2020
1
43

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Seaview Jomtien

2.1 km. away

The Venetian Signature Pattaya

740 m. away

Espana Condo Resort Pattaya

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Nam Talay Condominium

70 m. away

Veranda Residences Pattaya

160 m. away

The Feelture Pattaya

690 m. away

Neo Condo Sea View Pattaya @Jomtien

790 m. away

Seven Seas Cote d Azur

90 m. away

Centara Grand Residence

350 m. away

Chom Talay Resort Condominium

490 m. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Pattaya Floating Market

less than 100 m.

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

4.6 km. away

Sattahip Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,187 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,510 listings

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 23.50 - 27.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (48)

See All Listings (48)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2361377)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2361377)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29.29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:49
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1286785)

2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1286785)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1145339)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1145339)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
44.8 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1978378)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1978378)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1108251)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1108251)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1434177)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1434177)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1970230)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1970230)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2820667)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2820667)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2332258)

2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2332258)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
79 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Riviera Monaco Pattaya , Nong Prue , Bang Lamung , Chon Buri , CX-154066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Riviera Monaco Pattaya , Nong Prue , Bang Lamung , Chon Buri , CX-154066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
50.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2166698)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2166698)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ FOR RENT! The Riviera Monaco - Super Luxury Condo in Pattaya! Sea View, Private Jacuzzi Included!

FOR RENT! The Riviera Monaco - Super Luxury Condo in Pattaya! Sea View, Private Jacuzzi Included!

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
47 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:24
รูปภาพ THE RIVIERA JOMTIEN - LUXURY 1 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW WITH JACUZZI

THE RIVIERA JOMTIEN - LUXURY 1 BEDROOM - SEA VIEW WITH JACUZZI

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:24
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2586123)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2586123)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
39 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2734022)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2734022)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
38.4 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2383753)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2383753)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1739846)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1739846)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.81 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2364476)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2364476)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1094576)

1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1094576)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
38.4 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (111)

See All Listings (111)
Hot Deal  Only 1 Unit Available  The Riviera Monaco 1 Bedroom with Jacuzzi

Hot Deal Only 1 Unit Available The Riviera Monaco 1 Bedroom with Jacuzzi

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40 sq.m.
฿3,577,001
UPDATE !
(฿89,425 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:27
The Riviera monaco 1 bedroom 40 sqm sea view with Jacuzzi

The Riviera monaco 1 bedroom 40 sqm sea view with Jacuzzi

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿4,629,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,725 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:26
Special Deal  The Riviera Monaco city view Urgent Sale

Special Deal The Riviera Monaco city view Urgent Sale

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 19
25 sq.m.
฿2,182,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,280 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:25
Sea View Condo at The Riviera Monaco

Sea View Condo at The Riviera Monaco

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
31 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:25

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2821283)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2284414)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 994793)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
44.8 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2086484)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
88 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1295661)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1284465)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
41.81 sq.m.
฿4,431,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,979 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2643441)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
92.3 sq.m.
฿14,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 2802149)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
50.5 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,822 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Riviera Monaco close to Pattaya (ID 1584661)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
40 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
For Sale sell a room at The riviera Monaco Na Jomtien (S03-0935)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
42.5 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:01
For sale condo Studio at The Riviera Monaco

For sale condo Studio at The Riviera Monaco

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 25
27 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,630 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Riviera Monaco  1970452

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Riviera Monaco 1970452

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
42 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
Luxury Seaview Condo with Private Jacuzzi For Sale 5700822

Luxury Seaview Condo with Private Jacuzzi For Sale 5700822

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom for Sale 6246210

1 Bedroom for Sale 6246210

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
42 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
NEW !
(฿137,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by