Project The Rajdamri Picture - 1/7
Project The Rajdamri Picture - 2/7
Project The Rajdamri Picture - 3/7
Project The Rajdamri Picture - 4/7
Project The Rajdamri Picture - 5/7
Condominium

The Rajdamri

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
29Units for Sale
108Units for Rent

The Ratchadamri Condo is only 80 meters near the Central World and SiamPagon and 5 minutes. The building has a modern design. Beautiful, eye -catching As well as building management as well as leading hotels in Thailand

Interested in this project?

For rent 108 listings, For sale 29 listings

Pathum Wan Bangkok
278
2008
1
29

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Q Langsuan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Siam

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

28 Chidlom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

2.1 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

110 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Siam

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,483 properties for rent

BTS Chit Lom

750 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.7 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.9 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.7 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.1 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Siam Center

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,439 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,568 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.5 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,451 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.1 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.8 km. away

Pratunum

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Pratunum

15,495 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,259 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

2.2 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (106)

See All Listings (106)
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Rajdamri

@Condorental condo for rent The Rajdamri

Pathum Wan Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
45 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:39
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Rajdamri , wide frontage , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-151421 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Rajdamri , wide frontage , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-151421 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
68 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Rajdamri , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-70563 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Rajdamri , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-70563 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
64 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Rajdamri , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-139983 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Rajdamri , BTS-Ratchadamri , Thungmahamek , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-139983 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
112 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ DL23040964 Condo for rent, The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri , ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23040964 Condo for rent, The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri , ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
112 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ DL26040167 Condo for rent, The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri , ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26040167 Condo for rent, The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri , ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
68 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri, 💎 Luxury Classic Living with a spacious unit, Near Lumpini Park 🌳

The Rajdamri, 💎 Luxury Classic Living with a spacious unit, Near Lumpini Park 🌳

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
173.52 sq.m.
฿185,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri, Luxury Classic Loft 💎 In the Heart of Bangkok with Unobstructed Lumpini Park Views 🌳

The Rajdamri, Luxury Classic Loft 💎 In the Heart of Bangkok with Unobstructed Lumpini Park Views 🌳

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
285 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ Y100📌Condo for rent, The Rajdamri (The Rajdomri), BTS Ratchadamri, near Central World and Lumpini Park, beautiful room, fully furnished.

Y100📌Condo for rent, The Rajdamri (The Rajdomri), BTS Ratchadamri, near Central World and Lumpini Park, beautiful room, fully furnished.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
67 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:16
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - 2 Bed Duplex Condo For Rent in Ratchadamri BR14491CD

The Rajdamri - 2 Bed Duplex Condo For Rent in Ratchadamri BR14491CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
132 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - Lovely 2 Bed Duplex Condo in Prime Location - BR16012CD

The Rajdamri - Lovely 2 Bed Duplex Condo in Prime Location - BR16012CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
132 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - 2 Bedroom Property Near BTS Ratchadamri - BR10326CD

The Rajdamri - 2 Bedroom Property Near BTS Ratchadamri - BR10326CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - Spacious 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Prime Area - BR6250CD

The Rajdamri - Spacious 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Prime Area - BR6250CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri | Unique 3 Bed Duplex Condo in Prime Location - BR60776CD

The Rajdamri | Unique 3 Bed Duplex Condo in Prime Location - BR60776CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
285 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - Fantastic 2 Bedroom Duplex Property in Ratchadamri - BR6486CD

The Rajdamri - Fantastic 2 Bedroom Duplex Property in Ratchadamri - BR6486CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
128 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The The Rajdamri - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Prime Area - BR1431CD

The The Rajdamri - Beautiful 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Prime Area - BR1431CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - Charming 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Popular Area - BR3041CD

The Rajdamri - Charming 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Popular Area - BR3041CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri | Charming 2 Bed Duplex Condo Next to BTS - BR18685CD

The Rajdamri | Charming 2 Bed Duplex Condo Next to BTS - BR18685CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
132 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Rajdamri - Charming 2 Bed Duplex Condo Near BTS - BR60063CD

The Rajdamri - Charming 2 Bed Duplex Condo Near BTS - BR60063CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
132 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (29)

See All Listings (29)
2-BR Condo at The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2873899)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
120 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:16
Condo for Rent/Sale at The Rajdamri – Affordable Luxury 5628052

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,433 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri  1734046

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri 1734046

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
120 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri  1179958

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri 1179958

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Modern Duplex Apartment in Central Bangkok 5776503

Modern Duplex Apartment in Central Bangkok 5776503

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
58 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,172 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri  1963599

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Rajdamri 1963599

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
112 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,357 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1 Bed 1 Bath @ The Rajchadamri 5791562

1 Bed 1 Bath @ The Rajchadamri 5791562

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
64 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
The Rajdamri | Modern 2 Bedroom Condo in Ratchadamri Area - BR3012CD

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
112 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
 The                         Rajdamri

The Rajdamri

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
120 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2031670)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
115 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 469360)

2-BR Condo at The Rajdamri near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 469360)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
120 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
The Rajdamri 2 bedrooms, for sale

The Rajdamri 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
112 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
🔥MD-25068380 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, The Ratchadamri. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
45 sq.m.
฿2,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,644 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
Best Price!! Best Room!! Best Location!! For SALE | The Rajdamri MD-25066963 Best Price

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
Selling to reduce burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, The Ratchadamri project MD-25068380

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
📌 Urgently for sell : The Rajdamri beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-89819

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
67 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! The Rajdamri - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-25017797

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
112 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,107 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
LTH4109 – The Rajdamri FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 112 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 11.6 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
112 sq.m.
฿11,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH9532 – The Rajdamri FOR SALE size 112 Sqm. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 11 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
112 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by