Project The Niche id Rama 2 Picture - 1/13
Project The Niche id Rama 2 Picture - 2/13
Project The Niche id Rama 2 Picture - 3/13
Project The Niche id Rama 2 Picture - 4/13
Project The Niche id Rama 2 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

The Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok5.0/5
15Units for Sale
25Units for Rent

The Nich ID Rama 2 Modern Chic Condominium that designed a modern life perfectly. By dividing the living space Ready to adjust the function Change the area With new concept furniture According to the lifestyle that is you Let you enjoy living every day.

Interested in this project?

For rent 25 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

The Niche id Rama 2

Other Names

  • เดอะ นิช ไอดี พระราม 2 - ดาวคะนอง
  • The Niche id Rama 2 - Dao Khanong
  • Niche id พระราม 2 - ดาวคะนอง
  • Niche id พระราม 2
  • The Niche id Rama 2 Phase 1
  • เดอะนิช ไอดี พระราม 2 เฟส 1
Condominium
Chom Thong Bangkok
364
2.55 meter
2018
40 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

SENA logo

SENA

132Projects
3653Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Plum Condo Extra Rama 2

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Origins Bangmod - Rama 2

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Niche ID Rama 2 Phase 2

less than 100 m.

Pho Thong Condominium

less than 100 m.

Baan Suan Rimnam

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Chaikul Tower

950 m. away

Mankhong Condominium

less than 100 m.

Billion Tower

2 km. away

The Niche ID Rama 2 Phase 3

less than 100 m.

Plum Condo Rama 2

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

3.5 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4.5 km. away

Siam University

8.2 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

6.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Rama 2

3.7 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

4.4 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Bon

5.1 km. away

The Bright Rama 2

less than 100 m.

SB Design Square Rama 2

less than 100 m.

Index Living Mall Rama 2

less than 100 m.

Central Rama 2

3.6 km. away

Chom Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 2 Road

less than 100 m.

Phutthabucha Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bangpakok 9 International Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 35.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Channel Condo

Channel Condo

15/02/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่ ห้องกว้าง นิติดูแลดี ส่วนกลาง ok ราคาไม่แพง หาของทานง่าย

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

คอนโดคอนเซ็ปต์ใหม่ Made From Her ใส่ใจทุกดีเทลชีวิตจากแนวคิดผู้หญิง คอนโด Low-rise 8 ชั้น ที่เพิ่มระบบ ลิฟต์ล็อกชั้น ปุ่มฉุกเฉิน SOS ผ่าน Application Lady Parking เฟอร์นิเจอร์คอนเซ็ปต์ Living large ดีไซน์เฟอร์นิเจอร์แนวตั้ง ทำให้มีพื้นที่ใช้สอยภายในห้องมากขึ้น คอนโดใกล้ทางด่วน 3 สาย ทางด่วนเฉลิมมหานคร ทางด่วนกาญจนาภิเษก ทางด่วนพระราม 3-ดาวคะนอง ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าสายสีม่วงในอนาคต ห้องกว้าง ฟังก์ชั่นห้องกั้นพื้นที่เป็นสัดส่วน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (9)

รูปภาพ Car parking for Rent at Niche ID Rama 2 (Phase 1)

Car parking for Rent at Niche ID Rama 2 (Phase 1)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
20 sq.m.
฿1,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2

Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2022)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:28
รูปภาพ The Niche id Rama 2The Niche id Rama 2

The Niche id Rama 2The Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:18
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Niche id Rama 2 Near Central Rama 2 Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Niche id Rama 2 Near Central Rama 2 Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2

Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:32
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Niche id Rama 2

Condo for rent Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2021)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:37
รูปภาพ For rent The Niche ID Rama 2 Floor 7 , 35 sq.m.

For rent The Niche ID Rama 2 Floor 7 , 35 sq.m.

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿7,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Niche ID Rama 2 (A6807058)

Condo for Rent at The Niche ID Rama 2 (A6807058)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ P-125995 Garden View 1-Bed Condo For Rent @ The Niche ID Rama 2 - 7,000 THB l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

P-125995 Garden View 1-Bed Condo For Rent @ The Niche ID Rama 2 - 7,000 THB l Line Id: @easycondoplus l 099-229-6397

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 04:25

Units for Sale (12)

The Niche id Rama                  2

The Niche id Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿42,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
For Sell Condo THE NICHE ID RAMA 2 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿42,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:30
🔥 Hot Deal‼️ Urgen Condo for Sale The Niche ID Rama 2 — Best Room in the Project, Ready to Move In!

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
30 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
[P-133040] Hot Sale 1.95M! Large 35 sqm, Garden View, The Niche ID Rama 2, Chom Thong-Bang Mod Zone 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:10
CONDO 29.82 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.8M

CONDO 29.82 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.8M

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
29.82 sq.m.
฿1,840,000
NEW !
(฿61,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 05:45
A033300 The Niche ID Rama 2

A033300 The Niche ID Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿1,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
A033907 The Niche ID Rama 2

A033907 The Niche ID Rama 2

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
CONDO 34.59 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M

CONDO 34.59 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.59 sq.m.
฿1,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,654 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:14
CONDO 34.59 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M

CONDO 34.59 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 2M

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.59 sq.m.
฿2,007,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:13
CONDO 34 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M

CONDO 34 Sq.m. Chom Thong Bangkok for 1.5M

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿1,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:13
Spacious unit at a special discounted price Fully furnished with luxurious finishes Just bring your luggage and move in immediately

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
(฿41,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 04:47
Condo for Sale l Niche ID Rama 2 (35 sqm)

Condo for Sale l Niche ID Rama 2 (35 sqm)

Chom Thong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
(฿42,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/04/2026 08:32

Nearby Projects The Niche id Rama 2

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by