Project The Gallery Bearing Picture - 1/11
Project The Gallery Bearing Picture - 2/11
Project The Gallery Bearing Picture - 3/11
Project The Gallery Bearing Picture - 4/11
Project The Gallery Bearing Picture - 5/11
Condominium

The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn0.0/5
21Units for Sale
37Units for Rent
The Gallery Bearing The Gallery Bearing Developed by Urban Property Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 27 floors, 269 units. High Rise condominium project on Bearing Road, Samrong Nuea Subdistrict. Architecture and lifestyle are perfectly combined in the form of sculptures and images. Every part of the building is designed to be suitable for various lifestyles. Aesthetics go with the complete amenities. The common area has a swimming pool. Salt water system that separates the children's pool and adult pool. Rest area Garden sitting area and a sky park -Green Line, Bearing Station -Green Line, Samrong Station -Samrong Market, Iam Charoen Market, Si Yaek Market Bangna, Imperial Samrong, Central Bangna, Bitec Bangna -Navy Hospital, Bangkok, Bangna 1 Hospital -St. Andrews International School, Bangkok Patana School

Interested in this project?

For rent 37 listings, For sale 21 listings

Project Details

The Gallery Bearing
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
269
2558
1
27

This project is developed by

The Urban Property Co., Ltd.

10Projects
58Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 - Bearing Station

2.8 km. away

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

5.5 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

900 m. away

The Cabana

2.4 km. away

The Kith Plus Sukhumvit 113

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

530 m. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

dcondo Sukhumvit 109

610 m. away

Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing

5.4 km. away

BTS Bearing

5.2 km. away

BTS Samrong

2.7 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

3.1 km. away

Song Wittaya School

2.5 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

3.1 km. away

Berkeley International School

4.1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.8 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

10.3 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.9 km. away

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3.3 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

2.6 km. away

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Soi Bearing (Sukhumvit 107)

340 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Samrong Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.50 - 29.70 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2328  for rent The Gallery Bearing 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2328 for rent The Gallery Bearing 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Gallery Bearing , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-76331 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Gallery Bearing , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-76331 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Gallery Bearing , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-142845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Gallery Bearing , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-142845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57.28 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R1579 For rent The Gallery Bearing

#R1579 For rent The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3974 Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

#R3974 Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  #K281 For rent  The Gallery Condo Bearing 🚝🛋️

#K281 For rent The Gallery Condo Bearing 🚝🛋️

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3855 Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

#R3855 Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4619  Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

#R4619 Condo for rent The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
69 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4021💥 070169 🔥Condo for Rent: The Gallery Bearing

#Z4021💥 070169 🔥Condo for Rent: The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57.28 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2016 For Rent The  Gallery Bearing

#S2016 For Rent The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
32.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent The Gallery Bearing Unit 988/113

For Rent The Gallery Bearing Unit 988/113

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ P-42253 Stylish The Gallery Bearing 1 Bed Condo near Bearing BTS! Ready to Move In - 11,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-42253 Stylish The Gallery Bearing 1 Bed Condo near Bearing BTS! Ready to Move In - 11,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:40
รูปภาพ BTS Bearing  550 m . Condo The Gallery Bearing ( Rental )

BTS Bearing 550 m . Condo The Gallery Bearing ( Rental )

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:13
รูปภาพ The Gallery            Bearing

The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57.28 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom for rent at The Gallery  Bearing Sukhumvit 107 (400m. to BTS Bearing Station)

1 Bedroom for rent at The Gallery Bearing Sukhumvit 107 (400m. to BTS Bearing Station)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (21)

Condo for sale     The Gallery Bearing

Condo for sale The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
65.5 sq.m.
฿4,999,999
UPDATE !
(฿76,336 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:30
Here it is, condo for sale!! The Gallery Bearing, high floor, ready to move in, near BTS Bearing, only 650 meters!!

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
65.5 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,389 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:30
🎉 For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
The gallery bearing hot deal for sale

The gallery bearing hot deal for sale

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:00
🏙✨ High ceiling rare unit, just 5 mins to BTS Bearing 🚆 Below market price, urgent sale, all fees included 💰

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
35.05 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
NEW !
(฿56,776 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:01
The Gallery                  Bearing

The Gallery Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57.28 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
26 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:30
📌 For Sell Condo THE GALLERY BEARING Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
DL26010154 Condo for sale, The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Condo for sale: The Gallery, 16th floor, 29.64 sq m, near BTS Bearing.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
29.64 sq.m.
฿1,530,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
For sale The Gallery Bearing , 16th floor, near BTS Bearing. Size 34.28 sq m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
34.28 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,051 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
2-BR Condo at The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing (ID 2196346)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
95 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing (ID 1991063)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing (ID 2450386)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
57.28 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,799 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing (ID 1186176)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
52.61 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at The Gallery Bearing near BTS Bearing (ID 2629564)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35.05 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,886 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 19:09
The Gallery Bearing Condominium

The Gallery Bearing Condominium

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
29.21 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
(฿94,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/03/2026 10:13

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Gallery Bearing

UNiO Sukhumvit 72
UNiO Sukhumvit 72

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by