Project Tait 12 Picture - 1/37
Project Tait 12 Picture - 2/37
Project Tait 12 Picture - 3/37
Project Tait 12 Picture - 4/37
Project Tait 12 Picture - 5/37
Condominium

Tait 12

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
51Units for Sale
161Units for Rent

-

Interested in this project?

For rent 161 listings, For sale 51 listings

Project Details

Tait 12

Other Names

  • Tait Sathorn 12
  • Tait สาทร 12
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
268
- meter
2022
110 THB/sqm
1
40
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

RAIMON LAND  logo

RAIMON LAND

15Projects
1795Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Address Sathorn

less than 100 m.

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

213 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

800 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

770 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

590 m. away

BTS Surasak

720 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

530 m. away

St. Theresa School

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.1 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

5.1 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,613 properties for rent

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

King Power Mahanakhon

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,397 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 40.00 - 67.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (161)

See All Listings (161)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent in the heart of Sathorn, near BTS St. Louis | Tait Sathorn 12 | near Empire Tower and surrounded by many leading office buildings STANDARD

Condo for rent in the heart of Sathorn, near BTS St. Louis | Tait Sathorn 12 | near Empire Tower and surrounded by many leading office buildings

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
49.3 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Modern 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR19093CD

Tait 12 - Modern 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR19093CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
98 sq.m.
฿147,750/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 | Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn Area - BR60584CD

Tait 12 | Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn Area - BR60584CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
130 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn Area - BR19606CD

Tait 12 - Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn Area - BR19606CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
98 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ  Tait 12 - Super Luxury 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18267CD

Tait 12 - Super Luxury 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18267CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ  Tait 12 - Stunning 1 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn - BR17582CD

Tait 12 - Stunning 1 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn - BR17582CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
68 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19747CD

Tait 12 - Luxurious 2 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19747CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
71 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Gorgeous 1 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19861CD

Tait 12 - Gorgeous 1 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19861CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR19092CD

Tait 12 - Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR19092CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
71 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 | Super Luxury 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR17583CD

Tait 12 | Super Luxury 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR17583CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
50 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 | Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR61273CD

Tait 12 | Modern 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR61273CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
99 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - Stunning 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18930CD

Tait 12 - Stunning 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18930CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿100,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 - 1 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18115CD

Tait 12 - 1 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Rent in Sathorn - BR18115CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
52 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 | Chic 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19834CD

Tait 12 | Chic 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn CBD Area - BR19834CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
105 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ Tait 12 | Tasteful 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn Area - BR60978CD

Tait 12 | Tasteful 1 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Sathorn Area - BR60978CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
52 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ ST222 Tait Sathorn 1-Bedroom Condo in Sathorn

ST222 Tait Sathorn 1-Bedroom Condo in Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
53 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:09
รูปภาพ ST406 Tait Sathorn 12 – Premium Showroom Unit on High Floor

ST406 Tait Sathorn 12 – Premium Showroom Unit on High Floor

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
130 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:09
รูปภาพ ST410 For Rent — TAIT 12 Sathorn (Soi Sathorn 12) Luxury pet-friendly condominium in the heart of Sathorn

ST410 For Rent — TAIT 12 Sathorn (Soi Sathorn 12) Luxury pet-friendly condominium in the heart of Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿63,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:09
รูปภาพ ST286 For Rent – Tait Sathorn 12 | Luxury Living in the Heart of Sathorn

ST286 For Rent – Tait Sathorn 12 | Luxury Living in the Heart of Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
49 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (50)

See All Listings (50)
LTH9212 โ€“ Condo in Sathorn FOR SALE 2 beds 3 bath size 104.50 Sq.m. near BTS Chong Nonsiย Station ONLY 28.589 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
104.5 sq.m.
฿28,589,000
UPDATE !
(฿273,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH3830 – Tait 12 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 98.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Chong Nonsi station ONLY 29.6 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
98.5 sq.m.
฿29,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿300,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH14153 – Condo for Sale | Tait Sathorn 12 | 67.5 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Saint Louis | 19.91 MB | คอนโดขาย เทตต์ สาทร 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
67.5 sq.m.
฿19,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿294,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH9281 – Condo in Sathorn FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 40.54 sq.m. near BTS St. Louis Station ONLY 10.654 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
40.54 sq.m.
฿10,654,000
UPDATE !
(฿262,802 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1465299)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
67 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1795638)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
53 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿283,019 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1269296)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
40 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿325,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1370739)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
52.48 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
2-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 566443)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
80 sq.m.
฿24,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿306,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
2-BR Condo at Tait Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2341112)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
92.5 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿313,514 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:59
For Sale – 1-Bedroom Condo at Tait 12, Sathorn

For Sale – 1-Bedroom Condo at Tait 12, Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
67 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿356,716 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 02:00
 Tait Sathorn                      12

Tait Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
67 sq.m.
฿16,995,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,657 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
Tait 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Tait 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
68 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
NEW !
(฿294,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
Tait Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Tait Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
92.5 sq.m.
฿28,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿312,432 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70.57 Sq.m Tait 12

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70.57 Sq.m Tait 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
70.5 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿339,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed  1 Bath 67 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 67 Sqm Condo For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
67 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿328,358 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M at Tait 12

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 40 SQ.M at Tait 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
40 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿350,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 3 Baths 239.11 SQ.M. Tait 12

2 Beds 3 Baths 239.11 SQ.M. Tait 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
239.1 sq.m.
฿63,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿263,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Tait 12

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by