Project Swift Picture - 1/6
Project Swift Picture - 2/6
Project Swift Picture - 3/6
Project Swift Picture - 4/6
Project Swift Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Swift

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn3.6/5
21Units for Sale
62Units for Rent

Swift Condo fully answers. With design that emphasizes artistic smoothness Combining orderliness Perfectly used area And also considering the design of the space appropriately, the SPACE selects the interior design with neutral color tones. Peace of mind with a 24 -hour security system.

Interested in this project?

For rent 62 listings, For sale 21 listings

Project Details

Swift
Condominium
Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
77
0
35.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Viia 7 Bangna

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Avenue Spring

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Latitude Condo

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Viia 7

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Casa France ABAC Bangna

260 m. away

Pattarapa Place

80 m. away

U Life Condo

less than 100 m.

U Life Bang Na

90 m. away

Avenue Venice

less than 100 m.

VIIA 7 Bangna by Apasiri

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Samut Prakan Polytechnic College Chumchon Mueang Mai Bang Phli

6.3 km. away

Assumption University Bang Na Campus

5.6 km. away

No shopping centers nearby

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Bang Phli Industrial Estate

6.8 km. away

Bang Phli Industrial Estate

5.4 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Bangna 2 Hospital

4.4 km. away

Ruamchai Pracharuk Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bang Bo Hospital

4.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

3.6/5(5 project reviews)
ST

ST

15/02/2564

ห้องกว้าง เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้ นิติดูแลดี

(3)
JP

JP

15/02/2564

ห้องกว้าง แบ่งเป็นสัดส่วน มีรถรับส่งปากซอย เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้เปิดเผย

(3)
pimpattra

pimpattra

15/02/2564

คอนโด มีที่จอดรถมากมาย มีรถรับส่งปากซอย รปภ นิติ ฟิสเนต สระว่ายน้ำ

(4)
Daran  Phawanatthanasorn

Daran Phawanatthanasorn

12/02/2564

Swift Condo ตอบโจทย์อย่างเต็มที่ ด้วยการออกแบบที่เน้นความเรียบอย่างมีศิลปะ ใกล้ มใเอแบคบางนา

(4)
@Feelgoodhome

@Feelgoodhome

05/02/2564

คอนโด Low rise 8 ชั้น ตั้งอยู่ในซอยเอแบค ใกล้กับ เอแบคบางนา เป็นคอนโดที่อนุญาตให้เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้อย่างเปิดเผยค่ะ เหมาะกับคนที่มีสัตว์เลี้ยง

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🏢 Swift Condo | Best Price! Only 6,490.- 📞 099-182-5224 | Line: Manee_me_condo 🎶

🏢 Swift Condo | Best Price! Only 6,490.- 📞 099-182-5224 | Line: Manee_me_condo 🎶

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿6,490/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:11
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: 2 bedrooms, Swift Condo. Fully furnished Great location near Bangna-Trat Road KM 26, close to ABAC Bangna University.

Condo for rent: 2 bedrooms, Swift Condo. Fully furnished Great location near Bangna-Trat Road KM 26, close to ABAC Bangna University.

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Swift Condo for rent, fully furnished and ready to move in. Great location, convenient transportation. 3 km from ABAC University Bangna.

Swift Condo for rent, fully furnished and ready to move in. Great location, convenient transportation. 3 km from ABAC University Bangna.

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Swift - 30 sq.m.  2nd floor

For Rent Swift - 30 sq.m. 2nd floor

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:17
รูปภาพ For Rent Swift - 1 bed 29 sq.m.  5th floor

For Rent Swift - 1 bed 29 sq.m. 5th floor

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:17
รูปภาพ For Rent Swift - 29 sq.m.  2nd floor

For Rent Swift - 29 sq.m. 2nd floor

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿6,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:17
รูปภาพ Swift condo near Abac Bangna for rent

Swift condo near Abac Bangna for rent

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:17
รูปภาพ Swift condo near Abac Bangna for rent

Swift condo near Abac Bangna for rent

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
44 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:17
รูปภาพ 💥💥💥Swift condo studio floorA 4 29sqm near abac💥💥💥

💥💥💥Swift condo studio floorA 4 29sqm near abac💥💥💥

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ Urgent!..Room for rent Swift Condo (ABAC Bangna)

Urgent!..Room for rent Swift Condo (ABAC Bangna)

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44.12 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Swift - 2 bed 44 sq.m.  4th floor

For Rent Swift - 2 bed 44 sq.m. 4th floor

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/8/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SWIFT Building F, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 44 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿8,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (17)

For Sell Condo SWIFT Building E, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿1,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿38,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For Sell Condo SWIFT Building D, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿1,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿36,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
For sell condo SWIFT Building E, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿1,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
For Sell Condo SWIFT Building E, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿1,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿35,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
CONDO 29.82 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 946,000

CONDO 29.82 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 946,000

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
29.82 sq.m.
฿1,223,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,013 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:39
A033845 Swift Condo

A033845 Swift Condo

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿1,139,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
For sale Swift Condo  abac bangna

For sale Swift Condo abac bangna

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 16:39
For Sale: Swift Condo ABAC Bangna – 2BR 44sqm, Pet Friendly, Fully Furnished 1.8M THB

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
44 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
(฿40,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 09:21
(Sale) Swift Condo near ABAC Bangna

(Sale) Swift Condo near ABAC Bangna

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32.66 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
(฿42,560 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 09:55
CONDO 29.8 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.5M

CONDO 29.8 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.5M

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29.8 sq.m.
฿1,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿49,664 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 29.78 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.4M

CONDO 29.78 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.4M

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.78 sq.m.
฿1,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,004 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:16
CONDO 57.35 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 2.8M

CONDO 57.35 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 2.8M

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
57.35 sq.m.
฿2,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 44.16 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 2M

CONDO 44.16 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 2M

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
44.16 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:15
CONDO 29.92 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.4M

CONDO 29.92 Sq.m. Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn for 1.4M

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.92 sq.m.
฿1,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,457 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 13:13
🔥 FOR SALE  Swift Condo near ABAC Bangna | Ready to Move In / Great Investment

🔥 FOR SALE Swift Condo near ABAC Bangna | Ready to Move In / Great Investment

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿1,250,000
(฿41,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 09:32
1-BR Condo at Swift Condominium in Bang Sao Thong (ID 2650551)

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/04/2026 19:08
Hot Deal! Swift Condo ABAC Bangna (Bldg. D), 29.5 sqm – Urgent Sale

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.5 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
(฿67,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 01/04/2026 13:25

Nearby Projects Swift

Viia 7 Bangna

Viia 7 Bangna

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
Latitude Condo
Latitude Condo

Latitude Condo

Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakarn
Viia 7

Viia 7

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by